Hall of Fame

Home  /  Results  /  Current Page
SENIOR ROLL OF HONOUR  
2012RYAN HENRYRockingham Forest Wheelers
2011RYAN HENRYMT Zoom
2010RYAN HENRYMountain Hardwear / Icebreaker
2009MATT BARRETTKTM-POD / High 5
2008MATT BARRETTLutterworth Cycles
2007NICK JONESTeam MK-TREK
2006MATT BARRETTLutterworth Cycles
2005ADRIAN SCOTTMiddleburn
2004JOHN SMITHNumplumz
2003MARTIN SMITHArmy CU
2002ADRIAN SCOTTMiddleburn
2001JAMES BURTONTeam Synergy
2000JACK PETERSONBob Mitchell cycles
1999DEAN BARNETTRaleighFT
1998CARL HULSTONBob Mitchell cycles
1997DEAN BARNETTACE RT
1996DEAN BARNETTACE RT
1995GREGG SIMCOTTKona
1994CARL BUCKLEEquinox
1993CARL BUCKLESleaford Wheelers
1992CARL BUCKLEDinnington RC
YOUTH ROLL OF HONOUR  
2012JAKE HUBBARDWELLANDVALLEY CC
2011JAKE HUBBARDWELLANDVALLEY CC
2010BEN MORRISWELLANDVALLEY CC
2009JAMES HYDENUMPLUMZ
2008BRADLEY BURBRIDGEKCC
2007BEN ROFF
2006JONATHON WALTON
2005BRADLEY BURBRIDGEKCC
2004SCOTT CLIPSTONEKCC
2003NICHOLAS JONESTeam Keyne-TREK
2002PAUL COXMelton Olympic
2001ADAM GASCOIGNEMelton Olympic
2000ADAM GASCOIGNEMelton Olympic
1999WILLIAM SMYTHCATS MBC
1998ANDREW WALLISCats mbc
1997DARREN SPOONERGraham Goode cycles
1996MARK PROUDMANGraham Goode cycles
1995PETER MIDDLEHURSTRichardsons
1994PETER MIDDLEHURSTSt.Ives CC
1993CHRIS BRAYFenland Clarion
1992NIGEL SCOTTSpalding CC
VETERAN ROLL OF HONOUR  
2012JOHN SMITHNumplumz / Billsons Steel
2011PAUL ASHBYFAT BIRDS CC
2010PAUL ASHBYFAT BIRDS CC
2009PAUL ASHBYFAT BIRDS CC
2008JEF SHARPBen Haywards OTH
2007JEF SHARPBen Haywards -OTH
2006JACK PETERSONNumplumz
2005KEITH SPERRY
2004PETE HARRISPearce Cycles
2003RONRUTGERSNumplumz
2002RONRUTGERSERV/Bianchi
2001RONRUTGERSERV/Bianchi
2000RONRUTGERSADIDAS
1999VIC BARNETTWellandValley CC
1998BOB MITCHELLBob Mitchell cycles
1997DAVE WATERFIELDKetteringFriendly CC
1996ROBERT CHAUNDYMilton KeynesCC
1995PETER LAMBRichardsons
1994ANTHONYCORKSt.Ives CC
1993DAVE DONAGHUEOundle Velo
1992DAVE DONAGHUEOundle Velo
JUNIOR / U23 ROLL OF HONOUR  
2012RICHARD JONESXC Racer / Numplumz
2011JAMES HYDENumplumz/Pitsford cycles
2010JAMES HYDENumplumz
2009RICHARD JONESNumplumz
2008KRISTIAN MORRISWellandValley CC
2007KRISTIAN MORRISWellandValley CC
2006MARCUS HAYNESTotal Bike RC
2005NICK JONESMKCC
2004LEWIS HARRISRUGBY VELO
2003RICKY COXKCC
2002TOM WRIGHTKCC
2001TOM WRIGHTKCC
2000STUART FLANAGANTeam Keyne
1999SHAUN TOWELLSharpes
1998ADRIAN SCOTTFenland Clarion
1997CARL HULSTONBob Mitchell cycles
1996CARL HULSTONKetteringFriendly
1995JOE BEDDINGTONRichardsons
1994CHRIS BRAYFenland Clarion
1993CY TURNERBeds RoadClub
LADIES ROLL OF HONOUR  
2012HOLLIE BETTLESAJ cycles
2011HOLLIE BETTLESWXC RACE TEAM
2010AMELIACAMBRIDGEVC Rutland / RutlandCycling.com
2009FIZZ CRAMMONDCYCLONE
2008FIZZ CRAMMONDCYCLONE
2007LIZ COLDRAYTeam MK-TREK
2006GAYE TAYLORCATS MBC
2005LOUISE BROWNKettering CC
2004KAREN VINESBob Mitchell Cycles
2003ALICE CROOKBeds Fattrax
2002AMANDA FOXON/HILLCats MBC
2001REBECCA McCALLA
2000AMANDA FOXON/HILLCats MBC
1999KAREN VINESBob Mitchell Cycles
1998none
1997LYDIAPAGE
1996none
1995KATY MIDDLEHURSTRichardsons
1994JANET WILDMANFenland Clarion
1993JANET WILDMANFenland Clarion
1992JANET WILDMANFenland Clarion
GRAND VETERANS ROLL OF HONOUR  
2012TIM STOWEJewson/MI Racing
2011PETE HARRISPEARCE CYCLES
2010MARTIN EADONHargroves Cycles
2009STEPHEN BUNNCats MBC
2008TIM STOWE
2007VIC BARNETTWellandValleyCC
2006ROBERT CHAUNDYMKCC

Leave a Reply