Youth

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
Youth2018 Series Standings                  
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112
1William GellAJ Cycles7065966100981001009999
2Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC7085486928891968893
Jim Vernon70146659392939296
Libby Bell*Leicester Forest CC762379495949595
Olly AshtonOn Form7103755D90979197
Edward WoodwardMI Racing Academy7153004100D100100
Max WallingLeicester Forest CC7112953999799
Skip SnelsonTeam MK7182913959898
Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications7072893949699
Alasdair MildredTeam MK7142863939895
Ruben SnelsonTeam MK7232763929094
Molli Keenor*Team MK7612763919095
Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC7162693899486
Jude ChamberlainJewson MI Racing70319529798
Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC72219329796
Joe BrooksHA CC70919029694
Stirling GreenKettering CC70517828692
Huw WilsonWelland Valley CC71917838593D
Jack Rootkin-GreySolihull CC72099199
Sulli BerryRRP CC70298198
Edward HopkinsMI Racing Academy72697197
Anna Wadsworth*Beeline76396196
Oscar MartinTeam MK704942D94
Spencer CorderRotor Race Team72893193
Joseph RatcliffePACTRAC72492192
Dom SwitzerWelland Valley CC71791191
Harry Marshall72591191
Thomas BrookesHA CC72789189
Adam LeaTeam MK71387187
Bethany-Ann Jackson*Leicester Forest CC76487187
Robby Johnston72101D
Billy ReadWitham Wheelers72901D

Leave a Reply