Youth

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
Youth                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces1234567891011
1William GellAJ Cycles7066001010098100100999910010098100
2Jim Vernon70158599392939296981009999
First GirlLibby Bell*Leicester Forest CC7625756959495959799
4Alasdair MildredTeam MK7145696939895939694
5Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC7085639928891968893948997
6Olly AshtonOn Form7103757D90979197DD
Skip SnelsonTeam MK71848759598989997
Ruben SnelsonTeam MK72346059290949292
Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC71645258994869192
Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications707384494969995
Oscar MartinTeam MK7043775D94949198
Molli Keenor*Team MK761366491909590
Stirling GreenKettering CC705359486929388
Edward WoodwardMI Racing Academy7153004100D100100
Max WallingLeicester Forest CC7112953999799
Spencer CorderRotor Race Team72828939396100
Bethany-Ann Jackson*Leicester Forest CC7642723879095
Jude ChamberlainJewson MI Racing70319539798D
Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC72219329796
Edward HopkinsMI Racing Academy72619329796
Joe BrooksHA CC70919029694
Billy ReadWitham Wheelers7291903D9793
Harry Marshall72518729196
Huw WilsonWelland Valley CC71917838593D
Kieran Riley712992D99
Jack Rootkin-GreySolihull CC72099199
Sulli BerryRRP CC70298198
Pierre BothaTeam MK73298198
Joshua MorrisNumplumz73498198
Anna Wadsworth*Beeline76396196
Ethan StevensonTeam MK73095195
Joseph RatcliffePACTRAC72492192
Dom SwitzerWelland Valley CC71791191
Thomas BrookesHA CC72789189
Adam LeaTeam MK71387187
Robby Johnston72101D
Joseph WaltonTeam MK73101D

Leave a Reply