Under 23

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
U 232018 Series Standings                  
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112
James SandercockHarper Adams Uni80648859994989998
James SwadlingNottingham Clarion8014005D100100100100
Oliver BellLeicester Forest CC80539841009910099
Aran MartinCorley Cycles8072954D979999
Mayson ConnerVelo Bants8042894979597D
Jake HubbardWelland Valley CC81619429698
Jim WarrenDaventry CC80298198
Fraser WightCotswold Cycles / Trek803982D98
Ashley EastonC and D Cycles81398198
Laurie KentHarper Adams Uni81197197
Josh van NieropWelland Valley CC81497197
Ben HinsbySquirt Lube80996196
Alex CarterTerry Wrights81096196
Alex MillHarper Adams Uni81295195
Jamie LydallWelland Valley CC81595195
Luke SelibasVelo Karbona80893193

Leave a Reply