Under 23

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
U 232018 Series Standings                  
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces1234567891011
1James SwadlingNottingham Clarion8016007D100100100100100100
2Oliver BellLeicester Forest CC8055976100991009910099
3Aran MartinCorley Cycles8075938D97999999989999
4James SandercockHarper Adams Uni8065866999498999898
5Mayson ConnerVelo Bants8045777979597D969597
Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC8183914979698100
Jake HubbardWelland Valley CC8162913969897
Fraser WightCotswold Cycles / Trek8031983D98100
Ashley EastonC and D Cycles81319239894D
Jim WarrenDaventry CC80298198
Sam SkeggsCorley Cycles81998198
Laurie KentHarper Adams Uni81197197
Josh van NieropWelland Valley CC81497297D
Ben HinsbySquirt Lube80996196
Alex CarterTerry Wrights81096196
Ross Marriott82096196
Alex MillHarper Adams Uni81295195
Jamie LydallWelland Valley CC81595195
Mathew DicksTeam MK81795195
Luke SelibasVelo Karbona80893293D

Leave a Reply