Senior

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
Senior2018 Series Standings                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112
1Richard JonesRenvale RT1115006100100100100100H
Jonathon SheasbyAJ Cycles11848559596989898
Nicholas Richards11947859494979697
Steven Proud13146759092939696
Tom WrightNumplumz / AJ Cycles11645058689919094
Adam Chapman11544558188939192
Ash Wilson12243057587928789
Ryan HenryOakham Gardening / Numplumz107393498979999
Duncan Taylor112373488949497
Devanair Corderio da Silva103366484929595
Tom TheobaldTreads CC149361489899093
Matt LawFSBC / SVWCC1083515789090D93
Adrian TuckleyAJ Cycles137345484888489
Ben ReynoldsNumplumz1102563798691
Stephen CookFSBC1062513778688
Freddy StephensAJ Cycles1352483798287
Dan Bulley12124047382D85
Matt BrammeierAqua Blue Sport11319829999
Mark ProudmanKTM151197297100
Tom KnightHalo Wheels10219429698
Andy WearingMike Vaughan Cycles14219429599
Max HaleLutterworth RT12818829395
Aaron Sayers13018128794
Matt AshART15217928891
James Hards10517628591
Glyn Halliwell12515827286
Michael Adrian12015127180
James HydeRenvale RT13399199
Mark JohnsonLPW Coaching14898198
Henry SleightDrag 2 Zero12397197
Uldis KarklinsFruit 4 London14696196
Dom ClarkeKings Lynn MTB15095195
Luke Webber13993193
Mike MooreLeicester Forest CC10492192
Harry WhitbyUniversity of Exeter Alumni15892192
Sam Sayers12991191
Daniel BatesKettering CC15690190
Richard FairholmeRMCC11789189
Michael TibbitsUniversity of Exeter Alumni15788188
Alan Ashton14787187
Colin Ramsden15587187
Alex NallNorthants TRI13886186
Charlie BlackwallNorthants TRI13485185
Enric Perhahyer Caner11483183
Anthony BrinkmanMercedes AMG CC14183183
Ollie Rees15483183
Stephen WallisRugby Velo12482182
Paul ScanesAJ Cycles13681181
Chris GardenerAJ Cycles15381181
Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10980180
Mark Davies101782D78
Ryan CorbynTeam MK12776176
Lyndon Marsh13274174
Scott Haines12601D
Andrew Pearce14001D
Edward Williams14301D
Ben GreatorexTerry Wrights14401D
Adrian HallTerry Wrights14501D
Gareth HarveyShutt Ridley RT15901D

Leave a Reply