Senior

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
Senior2018 Series Standings                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces1234567891011
1Richard JonesRenvale RT1116009100100100100100100100100100
2Ryan HenryOakham Gardening / Numplumz10759269897999999100
3Jonathon SheasbyAJ Cycles11858989596989898999898
4Andy WearingMike Vaughan Cycles1425876959999989898
5Nicholas Richards1195747949497969796D
6Duncan Taylor11257188894949795919497
7Devanair Corderio da Silva103563784929595949295
8Adam Chapman11555288188939192899295
9Tom TheobaldTreads CC149546789899093889194
10Tom WrightNumplumz / AJ Cycles11654388689919094D8693
11Adrian TuckleyAJ Cycles137521784888489D8789
Mark ProudmanKTM151486597100939799
Steven Proud13146759092939696
Ash Wilson12243057587928789
Matt LawFSBC / SVWCC1083515789090D93
Glyn Halliwell125331472868588
Stephen WallisRugby Velo1242743829696
James Hards1052643859188
Ben ReynoldsNumplumz1102563798691
Stephen CookFSBC1062513778688
Freddy StephensAJ Cycles1352483798287
Dan Bulley12124047382D85
Matt BrammeierAqua Blue Sport11319829999
Henry SleightDrag 2 Zero123197297100
Tom KnightHalo Wheels10219429698
Mark JohnsonLPW Coaching14819329895
Tim BeresfordSpa Striders17319329796
Gareth HarveyShutt Ridley RT1591913D9794
Leigh SmithJCA - Equipe Velo16719129695
Max HaleLutterworth RT12818829395
Neil GreenLB RCC16518329390
Aaron Sayers13018128794
Tom Seaber17418028793
Matt AshART15217928891
Michael Adrian12015127180
James HydeRenvale RT13399199
Dan BoothClable clubveloclubRCCC Wheelers17999199
Ben SampsonLB RCC16698198
Craig McKeeJewson MI Racing17697197
Uldis KarklinsFruit 4 London14696196
Dom ClarkeKings Lynn MTB15095195
Ernie Petraitis17894194
Luke Webber13993193
Mike MooreLeicester Forest CC10492192
Harry WhitbyUniversity of Exeter Alumni15892192
Tom NealeTwenty 3C17192192
Sam Sayers12991191
Robert MiltonLB RCC16891191
Daniel BatesKettering CC15690190
Grant Wildman16290190
Andy WhelanTwenty 3C17590190
Richard FairholmeRMCC11789189
Jon AbbottE3C / Squirt Lube UK16489189
Michael TibbitsUniversity of Exeter Alumni15788188
Alan Ashton14787187
Colin Ramsden15587187
Jak Tyrrell17087187
Alex NallNorthants TRI13886186
Adam AspburyCATS MBC16386186
Charlie BlackwallNorthants TRI13485185
Andy Russell16085185
Ross GallagherLB RCC17284184
Enric Perhahyer Caner11483183
Anthony BrinkmanMercedes AMG CC14183183
Ollie Rees15483183
Paul ScanesAJ Cycles13681181
Chris GardenerAJ Cycles15381181
Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10980180
Mark Davies101782D78
Ryan CorbynTeam MK12776176
Lyndon Marsh13274174
Scott Haines12601D
Andrew Pearce14001D
Edward Williams14301D
Ben GreatorexTerry Wrights14401D
Adrian HallTerry Wrights14501D
Daniel BrennanLB RCC16101D
Dan SampsonCheddar CC16901D
John CladstoneStratford CC17701D

Leave a Reply