Round 9 – Harrington Airfield

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap TimesInterval 100
1Richard JonesRenvale RT11110070:55:032:558:248:478:418:368:488:52
2Ryan HenryOakham Gardening / Numplumz1079970:56:392:548:269:028:539:019:169:06
3Jonathon SheasbyAJ Cycles1189870:59:423:029:119:219:289:339:479:19
4Mark ProudmanKTM1519770:59:502:589:229:359:459:399:289:03
5Tim BeresfordSpa Striders1739671:00:193:159:309:379:349:249:289:32
6Devanair Corderio da Silva1039571:03:093:359:499:4910:0710:0510:019:43
7Duncan Taylor1129471:03:283:309:579:5110:1110:0610:019:52
8Tom WrightNumplumz / AJ Cycles1169360:56:013:3810:2110:3710:3810:3110:17
9Adam Chapman1159260:56:224:0210:3110:2510:4010:2510:19
10Tom TheobaldTreads CC1499160:59:524:0711:3111:0511:2110:5210:56
11Andy WhelanTwenty 3C1759061:02:104:1311:2611:1711:5411:4511:35
12Adrian TuckleyAJ Cycles1378961:03:154:3911:3512:1911:4811:2311:32
13Glyn Halliwell1258861:06:074:4310:5012:3312:4912:3712:34
14Tom Seaber1748750:58:575:0512:4813:1013:1914:36
..
..
..
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Geoff BeethamSigma Sport39410070:59:393:479:169:169:289:159:129:25
2Paul WhiteWD MBC3219970:59:513:509:169:169:289:259:219:16
3Dave Evans3869871:00:173:499:179:199:429:229:249:24
4Andy SmithSweet Fabrications3399771:01:263:519:409:469:289:359:339:32
5Greg SimcockCorley Cycles3919671:01:273:529:249:459:439:389:349:31
6Hans van NieropWelland Valley CC3839571:02:013:569:369:509:479:449:439:25
7Simon AskhamLeicester Forest CC3229471:02:553:549:349:539:5310:099:579:34
8Stephen HaytonTransistion Cycles Ltd3409371:03:013:519:449:539:5610:039:509:43
9Neil McIvor3039260:54:324:2810:109:579:5510:059:57
10Iain KempRevel Outdoors / Kemponents3129160:54:494:1110:1910:0110:0910:179:52
11Den GallagherGodiva Trailriders3609060:54:514:1810:1410:0710:1110:199:42
12Ste MarlowFRO3178960:55:374:1410:1610:1210:1010:1910:27
13Andrew GreenJewson MI Racing3098860:55:453:5710:1510:1610:2710:3010:19
14Darren ReedWitham Wheelers3858760:55:504:1910:0910:1910:2310:1810:23
15Jonny MildredTeam MK3598660:57:224:1910:3710:1810:2810:5010:51
16Julian FreemanRockingham Forest Wheelers3688560:57:474:1910:4210:3811:1110:3910:18
17Nik KershawWelland Valley CC3288460:57:494:2810:4410:4211:0010:3510:19
18Nathan ThomasVelobants CC3048360:58:104:1810:3910:2010:4411:1810:50
19Mark Vernon3088260:58:174:1510:3910:5411:0410:4810:36
20Andy RileyLangdale4068160:58:264:1210:4810:4910:5711:0410:36
21Matt Elvin3158060:58:364:3110:4410:4111:0010:5810:41
22Garry QunnneyAgeing Cranky and Infirm Riders3677960:59:244:2810:4810:4711:0211:0511:14
23Lee Hopkinson3247861:01:484:1711:1611:3911:5211:2911:16
24Steve CoulamWelland Valley CC3187761:02:164:5211:3011:3911:2311:1011:43
25Adrian KillworthWelland Valley CC3377661:04:115:0311:3011:3711:5711:5112:13
..
..
..
DNFMathew Hunt369
DNFPaul WallaceOkham Gardening409
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Kieran Riley71210060:54:045:559:399:379:399:499:26
2William GellAJ Cycles7069960:56:195:539:4810:059:3410:2910:30
3Skip SnelsonTeam MK7189861:00:306:0610:2110:4410:4810:5611:35
4Edward HopkinsMI Racing Academy7269761:01:576:0810:4811:1411:1011:1811:19
5Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications7079661:02:516:2710:5110:5811:2611:4011:30
6Jim Vernon7019561:06:006:0611:1611:2011:2411:3214:23
7Alasdair MildredTeam MK7149450:52:056:2611:0911:1011:3711:44
8Billy ReadWitham Wheelers7299350:52:086:2311:1911:0611:3711:43
9Ruben SnelsonTeam MK7239250:55:116:0811:3111:2112:4413:28
10Oscar MartinTeam MK7049150:58:456:2612:5612:1213:3113:41
11Molli Keenor*Team MK7619050:58:576:3112:3812:4313:3413:32
12Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC7088951:00:336:3712:4213:3714:4412:53
13Stirling GreenKettering CC7058851:02:177:1913:4013:0413:5214:22
..
..
..
DNFJude ChamberlainJewson MI Racing703
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Fraser WightCotswold Cycles / Trek80310071:02:133:179:329:499:519:489:4510:13
2Aran MartinCorley Cycles8079971:02:163:109:5210:109:5710:149:349:20
3Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC8189871:04:433:2210:0410:2810:1210:0910:2510:04
..
..3:169:58
..0:060:18
DNFAshley EastonC and D Cycles813
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Roy ChamberlainCorley Cycles51610071:00:523:579:409:339:319:239:299:18
2Iain WightCotswold Cycles / Trek5789971:02:083:589:559:389:399:469:469:25
3John FettisCorley Cycles5119871:02:094:099:489:359:449:409:489:26
4Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers5649771:02:314:049:509:379:469:399:539:42
5Philip RoachJewson MI Racing5779660:53:314:169:539:469:4710:039:45
6Nigel JonesRotor Race Team5229560:53:464:079:519:519:5910:079:52
7Mike VaughanMike Vaughan Cycles5629460:53:534:149:509:5610:0410:039:46
8Tim Stowe*Jewson MI Racing6029360:55:054:2210:149:5410:0710:0610:23
9Richard LewisKenilworth Wheelers5069260:55:084:2010:1510:1810:2710:149:35
10Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC5139160:55:304:2010:1610:1710:2910:149:54
11Gareth Mills5199060:55:314:2810:1010:1710:2810:189:51
12Tim BaileyNB RC5748960:55:424:2010:3310:1110:3010:109:58
13Stuart TyrellCotswold Cycles / Trek5188860:56:134:2510:2110:1610:4010:1910:11
14Victor Barnett*6058760:56:194:3210:3510:3310:1310:1010:16
15Carl M TaylorRotor Race Team5108660:56:294:2710:2310:2010:3910:1310:28
16Paul BrownNumplumz5158560:56:464:3110:3910:1510:2710:2410:29
17Simon HimeFinchley RT5768460:56:484:2311:3610:1210:2210:1010:04
18Dave Bettridge5048360:57:204:3510:3910:3010:3510:3710:24
19Andrew WallerCATS MBC5328260:57:324:3810:3410:3110:2810:4910:33
20Dave MouldsVC Veldrijden5588160:57:584:2810:3910:3610:3310:4710:55
21Steve Costall5028060:59:404:5110:3611:0611:1511:0310:49
22Andy GreenKettering CC5407960:59:404:5310:5911:1010:4711:0110:50
23Martin EadonHargroves RT5567861:00:584:3811:0211:0611:2011:1611:37
24Barry CliftonNorthants Outcasts5017761:01:194:5111:0011:0911:2111:4111:18
25Andy Smith5087661:01:484:5311:0211:2811:3211:3111:23
26Paul BrownLeicester Forest CC5147550:58:385:3513:0513:1113:5512:51
27Nick Bell5347451:00:055:3412:5712:5414:2314:17
..
..
..
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Nikki BrammeierMudiiita90110060:54:085:559:399:369:389:519:29
2Megan Bettles9029961:02:496:1311:3211:1811:2511:0011:20
3Jess CobbeLeicestershire RC9039861:03:426:1411:1811:1911:3911:0812:04
4Lindsay Newnham*Jewson MI Racing9679750:55:186:4511:4812:1112:2212:12
5Rebecca LaurelNottingham University CC9069651:00:406:3613:4113:4713:3513:01
..
..
..

Leave a Reply