Round 11 – Spanhoe Aerodrome

Home  /  Results  /  2018  /  Current Page
Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Ryan HenryOakham Gardening / Numplumz107100400:44:1913:1010:2610:4110:02
2Dan BoothClable clubveloclubRCCC Wheelers17999400:45:0113:1010:2610:4110:43
3Jonathon SheasbyAJ Cycles11898400:47:5713:5011:3211:3211:03
4Duncan Taylor11297400:49:3015:0411:3511:2611:25
5Stephen WallisRugby Velo12496400:53:2016:0612:5312:1112:09
6Adam Chapman11595400:55:0716:2112:5712:4813:01
7Ernie Petraitis17894300:49:1519:0615:1114:58
8Tom Seaber17493300:49:1619:2715:2214:27
..
..
..
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1James MooreWelland Valley CC341100400:46:2813:4511:0711:1710:19
2Kristian BravinLeicestershire RC34999400:46:4513:4111:0711:1910:38
3Simon AskhamLeicester Forest CC32298400:48:0314:0111:2111:2111:20
4Tom BirdPB Performance38297400:48:2614:0711:3111:2711:21
5Gary Howard33296400:48:2614:0911:2411:2711:26
6Neil McIvor30395400:51:1215:2111:4812:3811:25
7Jason WilliamsWelland Valley CC41494400:51:4515:4711:5711:4912:12
8Andrew GreenJewson MI Racing30993400:52:0615:0712:2112:2012:18
9Martin AlexanderPinkspokes.com33392400:52:2815:4212:0412:2012:22
10Jonathan SeedTeam Well Lard35091400:52:3415:4912:0412:1512:25
11Matt Elvin31590400:52:5515:5212:1012:2212:31
12Nik KershawWelland Valley CC32889400:53:2815:4612:1812:3812:46
13Ste MarlowFRO31788400:53:5715:1912:4112:3613:21
14Mark Vernon30887400:54:5116:3912:5512:5312:24
15Adrian KillworthWelland Valley CC33786300:43:3816:5813:2813:11
..
..
..
DNFLee Hopkinson324
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1William GellAJ Cycles706100300:42:4016:0113:2313:16
2Jim Vernon70199300:44:3217:0714:0613:19
3Joshua MorrisNumplumz73498300:44:3417:0613:5713:30
4Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC70897300:47:5217:0914:2516:18
5Harry Marshall72596200:44:3722:5421:44
..
..
..
DNFOlly AshtonOn Form710
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC818100400:48:4314:0211:4711:2111:33
..
..
..
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1John FettisCorley Cycles511100400:47:2314:1610:5911:1710:51
2Pete Harris*Pearce Cycles60899400:47:3514:2010:5811:1711:00
3Philip RoachJewson MI Racing57798400:48:5614:2211:1811:3011:46
4Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers56497400:50:0614:4711:5511:5011:34
5Richard LewisKenilworth Wheelers50696400:50:0614:5011:5311:4711:37
6Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC51395400:50:1814:4911:5511:4911:45
7Gareth Mills51994400:51:0815:1312:0212:1311:40
8Stephen Bunn*Welland Valley CC60693400:51:2515:1912:1211:5611:58
9*Andrew WallerCATS MBC53292400:51:5317:0510:3112:1212:06
10Steve WoodsCambridge CC55291400:52:0715:0212:3012:1312:21
11Victor Barnett*60590400:53:4315:3012:3312:5412:46
12Paul MorrisNumplumz55789400:53:5315:4312:4312:5012:36
13Steve Costall50288400:54:4315:2812:5513:0813:11
14Duncan WeaverTeam Near Naked52487400:55:1016:2312:5412:5213:01
15Barry CliftonNorthants Outcasts50186300:42:4816:2712:5813:23
16Paul EveleighVelo Wheels52885300:43:2017:0413:1812:58
17Lawrence WayKingscliffe Flyers52684300:43:2116:0413:2713:50
18Andy Smith50883300:45:1817:3313:5213:54
19Richard Bunting*Dingy Life60782300:45:2417:3013:5513:59
20Keith Jones*60181300:46:1817:4414:1414:19
21Mark HumphreysRugby Velo52780300:46:4417:4514:1514:44
22Nick Bell53479300:50:2619:3715:2215:27
23Steve Bedford*62078300:55:4721:1817:2817:02
24Marshall Lawrence58277200:47:1025:0722:03
..
..17:0512:55
..3:211:49
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Megan Bettles902100300:42:4216:0413:2013:17
2Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing96799300:42:4316:1713:0613:21
3Jess CobbeLeicestershire RC90398300:44:1616:2114:0313:52
4Rebecca LaurelNottingham University CC90697300:52:3019:4816:4316:00
..
..
..

Leave a Reply