YOUTH

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page

Girls are shown with *

YouthSeries Standings after Round 8                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy70859761001009910098100
2Louis JakobsonWelland Valley CC7035957100991009899D99
3Will GellAJ Cycles702584798979897979796
Joshua Morris70746559692959290
Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy7133965991009899D
Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications701386499969596
Lotta Mansfield*The MI Racing Academy762379494969495
Fraser WrightCotswold Cycles / Trek7092933989897
Jude ChamberlinTeam MK7102873969497
Jensen BarracloughHYDROL705285497D9593
Skip SnelsonTeam MK71819329598
Harry TilleyVelo Wheels70419229696
Olly AshtonTeam On Form71618529194
Tom TimberlakeBanjo Cycles7171001100
Max WallingLeicester Forest CC71199199
Poppy Wildman*SF Racing76197197
Joseph TalbotCoalville Tri Club70695195
Alex Coleston-ShieldsLichfield CC71495195
Josh BrownKettering CC71293193
Joeseph WaltonTeam MK71993193
Dom SwitzerWelland Valley CC72093193
Ethan StevensonTeam MK71592192
Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC72192192

Leave a Reply