YOUTH

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page

Girls are shown with *

YouthFinal 2017 Series Standings                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy7085998100100991009810099100
2Louis JakobsonWelland Valley CC70359810100991009899D99D100100
3Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy7135978991009899D10010099
First GirlLotta Mansfield*The MI Racing Academy7625686949694959594
4Will GellAJ Cycles7025901398979897979796999897999896
5Jude ChamberlinTeam MK710580796949798959995
6Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications7015786999695969696
8Joshua Morris7075659969295929095949293
9Olly AshtonTeam On Form716563791949693919792
Fraser WrightCotswold Cycles / Trek709491598989710098
Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC72146259294929490
Max WallingLeicester Forest CC711394499999997
Skip SnelsonTeam MK718388495989798
Dom SwitzerWelland Valley CC720377493979394
Jensen BarracloughHYDROL705285497D9593
Kian TraynorWelland Valley CC72419329796
Harry TilleyVelo Wheels70419229696
Huw WilsonWelland Valley CC72618629591
Tom TimberlakeBanjo Cycles7171001100
Alec Gregory7251001100
Spencer CorderAbsolute Black72798198
Poppy Wildman*SF Racing76197197
Joseph TalbotCoalville Tri Club70695195
Alex Coleston-ShieldsLichfield CC71495195
Josh BrownKettering CC71293193
Joeseph WaltonTeam MK71993193
Ethan StevensonTeam MK71592192
George NorrisTreads CC72390190
Edward Elkin72201D

Leave a Reply