UNDER 23

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
U 23Series Standings after Round 8                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1James SwadlingNotts Clarion80559369899999810099
2Aaran Sayers81358669795981009898
3Ashley EastonC and D Cycles8125736949396979895
4James SandercockHarper Adam MTB8045676939495949794
5Jim WarrenDaventry CC815563791949395969194
Bradley SymondsP.B. Performance8075005100100100100100
Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC81647459396999393
James GarrettRugby Velo8103974991009999
Jake HubbardWelland Valley CC808387496989796
Ben HinsbySQUIRTLUBE.AT803375492969592
Robbie Wilkins8022894959797D
Ross MarriottMAS / Impsport8092844D989492
Aaron ParkerTransition Cycles8142763929292
Carl Ward81719629997
Oliver BellLeicester Forest CC81897197
Josh Cartwright-LovvettLeicester RC81996196
Harry NewtonI R C82496196
Thomas ZygoTeam MK82195195
Charlie SmithTeam MK80691191
Ethan RockCATS MBC80101D
Joel SweetSweet Fabrications81101D
Mathew JonesBeeston CC82001D
Joe Enrght82201D
Josh van NieropWelland Valley CC82301D

Leave a Reply