UNDER 23

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
U 23Final 2017 Series Standings                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Bradley SymondsP.B. Performance8076006100100100100100100
2James SwadlingNotts Clarion80559789899999810099100100
3Ashley EastonC and D Cycles812593129493969798959898999910099
4Aaran Sayers81358679795981009898D
5Ross MarriottMAS / Impsport80958510D9894929697979998D
6Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC816585893969993939998100
7Jim WarrenDaventry CC8155751091949395969194979697
8James SandercockHarper Adam MTB8045676939495949794
Jake HubbardWelland Valley CC808487596989796100
James GarrettRugby Velo8103974991009999
Robbie Wilkins8023875959797D98
Ben HinsbySQUIRTLUBE.AT803375492969592
Carl Ward8172953999799
Aaron ParkerTransition Cycles8142763929292
Oliver BellLeicester Forest CC818197297100
Tom Payne ?The MI Racing Academy82598198
Josh Cartwright-LovvettLeicester RC81996196
Harry NewtonI R C82496196
Thomas ZygoTeam MK82195195
Charlie SmithTeam MK80691191
Ethan RockCATS MBC80101D
Joel SweetSweet Fabrications81101D
Mathew JonesBeeston CC82001D
Joe Enrght82201D
Josh van NieropWelland Valley CC82301D

Leave a Reply