SENIOR

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
SeniorFinal 2017 Series Standings                    
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Richard JonesRenvale RT13660010100100100100D100100100100100
2Mark ProudmanMAS MTB RT109594897999998979999100
3Jonathan SheasbyG.S. Sheasby Ltd103589.5895D99989797.598100
4Tim BeresfordSpa Strider1305756949595969798
5Andrew GreenLutterworth Cycle Centre RT105574109291D98959097929696
6Mike MooreLeicester Forest CC1235746959797979593
7Ben SmithOxford Dreaming Tyres1275717D969496939696
8Duncan Taylor11057012919093899494869695949497
9Dan SampsonCheddar CC12956989396959589959295
10Andy SearcyDream Cycling118567793949794909594
11Jason KewBM CC / CATS MBC1555581093929191929494939192
12Mark PrinslooP.B. Performance128555792949294909291
13Tom WrightAJ Cycles / Numplumz1245541289919385939188D85939193
14Dev Da SilvaAging Cranking1405436908990909391
15Matt CritchfieldLeicester Forest CC1135386898790918992
15Matt Ash1215386908592919090
17Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10253314D86878882878987848990D8988
18Ricky Armstrong-CoxWakerley Wheelers1175306838887928793
19Alan AshtonAJ Cycles1355188838986818686D88
Sam SayersLutterworth Cycle Centre RT12049059698989999
Glyn Halliwell17243358087899186
Chris GardnerAJ Cycles13841558381848384
Dan BoothHope Factory Racing1343974991009999
Andy WearingMike Vaughan Cycles143389595D979899
Jon WestPB Performance152373490939694
Adam AspburyCATS MBC137353488849289
Kyle Peach142329484827885
Tom Scott-ColinsSpirit Tifosi RT1063003100100100
Mark JohnsonLPW Coaching1542943989799
Henry SleightDrag 2 Zero1692943979899
Louis BronsteinRLS CC1582913989895
Dan WhiteAJ Cycles1012693879191
Tom SwainStony Stanton VC1682623858988
Oliver Pilter1042553848883
James LongBurn Crew1312523828684
Tom WraggMorvelo Test Team11919829999
Tony KissAbsolute Black10819629898
Graham KnightJCA Equipe Velo13319229696
Paul JohnstonePMR1611923D9795
Max HaleTeam MK17619129893
Tom KrauseEquipe Velo12618429292
Steve BaggottCoalvillle Wheelers14617528788
John MaleAJ Cycles13916848583DH
Robert Foster14516728582
Ross GallacherLBR CC16216728681
Nick DrewDyson Cycles1661001100
Adrian ScottFlanders13297197
Lee MarshallAdrenaline Cycles14896196
James ElstonePedalworks16496196
James HarrmanPoppycock Racing11194194
Wayne TompkinsAJ Cycles17490190
Nathan Peel15389189
Mark CurtisLVIS11688188
Micheal Braybrock15688188
Philip Tonkin17388188
Pawel Moledowski18088188
Gary MacDonaldA5 Rangers16587187
Adrian Barron17987187
Chris ForryanWakerley Wheelers18187187
James Hards11586186
Daniel Dobbs14786186
James Cox11285185
Martin Dore15985185
George LeesSyston Cycles12584184
Peter Crolla16384184
Jamie Webster15083183
Jonny AckroydTeam FAFF11482182
Rob Allcoat14182182
Colin Ramsden12281181
Shane HodsonMRC CC15180180
Ryan TurnerMercia14979179
Jon AbbottSQUIRTLUBE.AT10701D
David Frankland14401D
Thomas Seaman15701D
Mark Baston16001D
Jim Redfearn16701D
Jason Marlow17001D
Tom Kruger17101D
Micheal YorkWellingborough Cycles17501D
John Graystow ?SCC17801D

Leave a Reply