SENIOR

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
SeniorSeries Standings after Round 8                    
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Tom WrightAJ Cycles / Numplumz124545789919385939188
2Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC1025248D86878882878987
3Alan AshtonAJ Cycles1355116838986818686
4Richard JonesRenvale RT1365006100100100100D100
Mike MooreLeicester Forest CC12348159597979795
Mark PrinslooP.B. Performance12846259294929490
Duncan Taylor11045759190938994
Matt CritchfieldLeicester Forest CC11344658987909189
Chris GardnerAJ Cycles13841558381848384
Mark ProudmanMAS MTB RT109393497999998
Sam SayersLutterworth Cycle Centre RT120391496989899
Tim BeresfordSpa Strider130380494959596
Ben SmithOxford Dreaming Tyres1273795D96949693
Dan SampsonCheddar CC129379493969595
Andy SearcyDream Cycling118378493949794
Dev Da SilvaAging Cranking140359490899090
Matt Ash121358490859291
Ricky Armstrong-CoxWakerley Wheelers117350483888792
Kyle Peach142329484827885
Dan BoothHope Factory Racing13429839910099
Andrew GreenLutterworth Cycle Centre RT10528149291D98
Jason KewBM CC / CATS MBC1552763939291
James LongBurn Crew1312523828684
Tom Scott-ColinsSpirit Tifosi RT1062002100100
Tom WraggMorvelo Test Team11919829999
Louis BronsteinRLS CC15819629898
Mark JohnsonLPW Coaching15419529897
Jonathan SheasbyG.S. Sheasby Ltd103194395D99
Tom KrauseEquipe Velo12618429292
Jon WestPB Performance15218329093
Dan WhiteAJ Cycles10117828791
Steve BaggottCoalvillle Wheelers14617528788
Oliver Pilter10417228488
Adam AspburyCATS MBC13717228884
John MaleAJ Cycles13916838583D
Nick DrewDyson Cycles1661001100
Tony KissAbsolute Black10898198
Adrian ScottFlanders13297197
Henry SleightDrag 2 Zero16997197
Graham KnightJCA Equipe Velo13396196
Lee MarshallAdrenaline Cycles14896196
James ElstonePedalworks16496196
Andy WearingMike Vaughan Cycles14395195
James HarrmanPoppycock Racing11194194
Nathan Peel15389189
Mark CurtisLVIS11688188
Micheal Braybrock15688188
Gary MacDonaldA5 Rangers16587187
James Hards11586186
Daniel Dobbs14786186
Ross GallacherLBR CC16286186
James Cox11285185
Robert Foster14585185
Martin Dore15985185
Tom SwanStony Stanton VC16885185
George LeesSyston Cycles12584184
Peter Crolla16384184
Jamie Webster15083183
Jonny AckroydTeam FAFF11482182
Rob Allcoat14182182
Colin Ramsden12281181
Shane HodsonMRC CC15180180
Ryan TurnerMercia14979179
Jon AbbottSQUIRTLUBE.AT10701D
David Frankland14401D
Thomas Seaman15701D
Mark Baston16001D
Paul JohnstonePMR16101D
Jim Redfearn16701D

Leave a Reply