Round 6 – Harrington Airfield

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap TimesInterval 30
1Richard JonesRenvale RT136100500:58:470:5411:5515:0515:2715:26
2Jonathan SheasbyG.S. Sheasby Ltd10399501:00:060:5512:1116:0415:2615:30
3Louis BronsteinRLS CC15898501:02:340:5712:2416:2316:4116:09
4Andy SearcyDream Cycling11897501:05:270:5513:1217:1017:2216:48
5Ben SmithOxford Dreaming Tyres12796501:05:270:5613:1216:5617:2416:59
6Mike MooreLeicester Forest CC12395501:05:370:5213:1416:5817:2517:09
7Mark PrinslooP.B. Performance12894501:09:451:0113:4318:1018:0718:45
8Tom WrightAJ Cycles / Numplumz12493501:10:281:0414:1518:1418:1418:42
9Tom KrauseEquipe Velo12692501:10:580:5614:2019:1018:1418:17
10Dan WhiteAJ Cycles10191501:13:091:0514:3819:0919:1719:00
11Dev Da SilvaAging Cranking14090501:13:210:5814:5519:0219:1219:13
12Duncan Taylor11089501:14:061:0314:4318:4519:1620:19
13Steve BaggottCoalvillle Wheelers14688501:14:451:0514:2919:0120:2619:44
14Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10287501:18:391:0714:5019:5620:4022:07
15Alan AshtonAJ Cycles13586400:58:591:0615:0519:4623:02
16Kyle Peach14285401:06:321:1016:4322:5825:42
17Chris GardnerAJ Cycles13884401:12:431:2419:5525:4425:40
..
..
..
DNFJohn MaleAJ Cycles139
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Matt BarrettRenvale / Trek354100500:59:060:5611:5915:2215:2115:28
2Robert MooreWelland Valley CC31899501:01:470:5712:1816:0316:1516:15
3Kristian Bravin37598501:02:410:5812:3116:3216:2016:20
4Mark TilleyVelo Wheels37697501:03:240:5812:4316:2116:3416:48
5Simon AskhamLeicester Forest CC32296501:04:010:5912:4416:4016:4016:57
6Matt Jennings37795501:04:180:5612:4916:3716:3317:21
7Neil DohertyWelland Valley CC30494501:04:410:5813:0216:4917:0216:50
8Iain KempRevel Outdoors / Kemponents35293501:05:231:0013:2316:5516:5217:12
9Matt GellAJ Cycles32592501:05:280:5913:0716:5417:0517:23
10Graham Giles31791501:05:400:5813:1916:5917:0417:19
11Andy SmithSweet Fabrications31590501:06:430:5913:3017:3317:1917:23
12Chris LangtonTreads CC30689501:07:001:0413:0717:1017:4117:58
13Gareth Mills32888501:07:040:5913:3917:2917:1817:39
14Martin DonaldLeicester Forest CC34287501:08:120:5613:3317:4217:5918:02
15Den GallagherGodiva Trailriders33886501:08:201:0014:0518:0017:2917:45
16Mark WhenhamBRRT33685501:08:551:0714:1518:0417:4617:42
17Martyn WheelerLeicester Forest CC36184501:09:481:0513:5518:0517:4718:56
18Jon ChandlerAbsolute Black31683501:09:580:5914:1517:4618:2818:30
19Steve CoombsWakerley Wheelers32082501:10:101:0714:0818:1518:2018:19
20Chris SaywoodCATS MBC35681501:11:151:0014:2918:2818:3818:39
21Darren Jones33980501:11:291:0114:1518:1718:4219:14
22Steve GilesNumplumz34779501:12:151:1014:4618:1318:5819:09
23Nik KershawWelland Valley CC32378501:13:231:0314:5919:0419:0719:09
24Troy BradyAJ Cycles34377501:15:131:0114:5019:2719:5519:59
25Steve WelchWelland Valley CC32176501:15:551:1314:5319:4319:1620:49
26Andy FaulknerMAS MTB RT30575501:16:071:0915:1719:4619:5020:05
27Tom SweetSweet Fabrications32774501:16:121:0314:3819:4020:2920:22
..
..
..
DNFSteve CoulamWelland Valley CC311
DNFJason PaintonRides On Air314
DNFPaul DanielsMAS MTB RT370
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy708100501:06:281:2213:2117:0417:2417:16
2Louis JakobsonWelland Valley CC70399501:06:321:2313:2017:0217:2617:21
3Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy71398501:09:581:3114:0818:1517:5918:06
4Will GellAJ Cycles70297501:10:401:3114:0918:1318:0518:42
5Harry TilleyVelo Wheels70496501:16:081:3215:1219:1919:1720:48
6Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications70195400:56:021:3515:0819:2319:57
7Jude ChamberlinTeam MK71094400:57:211:3915:0619:2121:15
8Jensen BarracloughHYDROL70593401:02:331:3116:1023:0021:51
9Joshua Morris70792401:10:322:0219:3324:5923:58
..
..
..
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1James SwadlingNotts Clarion805100501:03:320:5513:1216:1216:1416:59
2Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC81699501:10:081:0814:1018:0417:4718:59
3Ashley EastonC and D Cycles81298501:11:041:0714:2217:5218:1319:30
4James SandercockHarper Adam MTB80497501:12:361:0714:3718:5818:5219:01
5Jim WarrenDaventry CC81596501:15:091:0714:2020:0920:1819:14
..
..
..
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Pete Harris*Pearce Cycles606100501:02:041:0212:3016:1115:5116:31
2Roy ChamberlinCorley Cycles53899501:02:301:0212:3616:2616:1216:14
3Peter BusbyJewson MI Racing54898501:02:470:5912:3316:0916:1716:50
4Richard MuchmoreRenvale RT55097501:03:520:5812:5616:4016:3216:45
5Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers51296501:06:031:0113:2317:1717:1217:10
6Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC51495501:06:291:0713:3417:1317:3117:04
7Nigel JonesAbsolute Black50894501:07:371:0613:3317:2017:2818:10
8Simon HimeFinchley RT56393501:07:431:0213:3017:3718:0117:33
9Paul BrownNumplumz53792501:07:501:0313:5517:3417:4117:37
10Peter ScholesKiss RT53091501:08:251:0913:3918:0517:3717:54
11Steve WoodsCambridge CC52390501:08:361:0114:0517:4517:5017:55
12Carl Max TaylorAbsolute Black51389501:09:351:0613:4418:1518:1618:14
13Wayne HendersonLeicester Forest CC50288501:09:551:0514:0218:1618:0918:22
14Lee KingRides On Air51587501:10:081:0414:1918:3818:0618:02
15Ian MansfieldCATS MBC50586501:10:271:0514:0818:0918:3718:29
16Peter Bromwich53485501:11:311:1014:3618:1318:3518:57
17Garry HoughtonC6 Cycles52284501:12:531:1414:5219:0518:4318:59
18Steven JenkinP.B. Performance51083501:13:111:1814:3318:3318:5819:49
19Paul EverleighVelo Wheels55382501:13:141:0115:1518:5519:1418:49
20Shane MillerTreads CC50781501:13:211:1115:0019:2318:5318:53
21Lawrence WayKingscliffe Flyers56080501:13:231:1014:3818:5419:2519:16
22Vic Barnett*Welland Valley CC60979501:15:041:0414:5219:2519:1620:28
23Steve Costall50178501:16:491:1914:4619:4320:2420:36
24Stephen MooreTreads CC52177501:19:521:0113:1617:0017:0431:30
25Andrew WallerCATS MBC55276400:58:243:0718:4818:3018:00
26Keith Jones50475401:00:001:2116:3321:1220:53
27David Turner56274401:00:361:2416:2321:3021:19
28Ian BarracloughHydro53173401:03:471:2417:1422:5422:16
29Colin GreenDaventry CC56172401:03:531:5517:5222:0322:03
30Nick Selibas*Velo Karbona60371401:06:181:2418:0523:3323:16
31Richard Bunting55770401:06:451:4018:0423:1723:44
32Alex Wooldridge-SmithWell Lard55469401:18:581:2621:0127:5528:36
..
..
..
DNFTim BaileyNB RC511
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Hollie BettlesRenvale RT910100400:55:491:3514:4018:4520:49
2Mandie James*Common Time94399400:56:001:4015:0319:3719:40
3Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing94698400:57:571:4015:2019:5621:02
4Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC90197400:59:101:4015:4520:4820:56
5Enya TabramJewson MI Racing90496401:00:031:4116:0021:0621:17
6Louise BrownNumplumz90595401:06:232:0118:1722:5723:08
7Rebecca LaurelCycle Derby CC90394401:09:251:4118:3725:0823:58
..
..
..

Leave a Reply