Round 15 – East Carlton Country Park

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Jonathan SheasbyG.S. Sheasby Ltd10310050:49:319:1410:0710:049:5510:11
2Andy WearingMike Vaughan Cycles1439950:52:3810:1810:2810:3710:3310:42
3Tim BeresfordSpa Strider1309850:53:259:5711:0910:5310:4710:39
4Duncan Taylor1109750:54:3110:0911:0011:0011:1211:11
5Andrew GreenLutterworth Cycle Centre RT1059650:55:1710:3410:5711:0811:2011:19
6Paul JohnstonePMR1619550:55:4310:5511:0411:1711:2910:57
7Andy SearcyDream Cycling1189450:55:5710:2310:5411:4111:4711:13
8Ricky Armstrong-CoxWakerley Wheelers1179350:56:1810:2611:2511:2811:3311:26
9Jason KewBM CC / CATS MBC1559250:57:3411:0811:4211:4611:2611:32
10Mark PrinslooP.B. Performance1289150:58:3910:4111:4211:4512:0612:24
11Matt Ash1219051:01:2211:1412:0112:1512:5912:53
12Adam AspburyCATS MBC1378951:02:3011:4412:1312:3812:1413:43
13Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC1028840:51:5611:2612:5213:3114:06
14Chris ForryanWakerley Wheelers1818740:54:1012:1313:5414:1313:50
15Glyn Halliwell1728640:55:2312:4013:5914:1914:25
..
..
..
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Matt BarrettRenvale / Trek35410050:48:579:139:569:489:5110:10
2Tim PlimmerLutterworth Cycle Centre RT3899950:49:489:329:519:5310:1010:23
3Robert MooreWelland Valley CC3189850:50:489:2410:0510:0610:3210:40
4Andy SmithSweet Fabrications3159750:52:349:4910:3010:4210:4710:47
5Richard EdgeNotts Clarion4059650:52:489:5610:3610:4410:5210:41
6Gary Howard3889550:53:029:5210:4610:3910:5810:47
7James Moore3919450:53:549:4410:5911:1111:2010:41
8Graham Giles3179350:54:0110:1410:2710:5111:1411:15
9Simon AskhamLeicester Forest CC3229250:54:319:5311:0811:1011:0711:14
10Matt GellAJ Cycles3259150:54:4910:0111:1811:0511:0311:20
11Den GallagherGodiva Trailriders3389050:55:5910:1211:0211:2211:4611:36
12Gareth Mills3288950:56:4910:4211:1711:4411:3811:28
13Mark ThomasRugby Velo3298850:58:0311:0811:2412:0211:5011:40
14Andy WardLeicester Forest CC3958750:59:3710:5211:3611:5912:2712:43
15Julian FreemanRockingham Forest Wheelers4048651:00:0411:0012:0312:1712:2112:23
16Richard BellLeicester Forest CC3648551:00:4010:5312:2612:0212:3412:45
17Nik KershawWelland Valley CC3238440:49:0911:4212:2612:2912:31
18Steve CoombsWakerley Wheelers3208340:49:1710:5511:4311:5814:41
19Colin HenwoodThe Tufty Club3868240:49:5511:1012:4813:0912:48
20Craig ParsonsFerrers Wheels3358140:50:2111:1812:4313:0313:17
21Adrian KillworthWelland Valley CC3198040:50:5911:4812:5513:0013:17
22Paul MorrisNumplumz3447940:53:0612:0013:1013:4414:13
..
..
..
DNFNeil DohertyWelland Valley CC304
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Louis JakobsonWelland Valley CC70310050:50:139:2210:0710:1410:2310:07
2Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy7139950:53:029:2910:4210:5110:5211:08
3Fraser WrightCotswold Cycles / Trek7099850:55:029:5210:5711:0511:2411:43
4Max WallingLeicester Forest CC7119750:56:5410:1811:3511:5711:3611:29
5Will GellAJ Cycles7029650:57:0110:2511:3711:5611:3511:28
6Jude ChamberlinTeam MK7109540:47:1810:2611:5112:3012:31
7Dom SwitzerWelland Valley CC7209440:55:2813:1613:5014:1014:13
8Joshua Morris7079340:57:3813:1414:0315:3414:47
9Olly AshtonTeam On Form7169240:57:5711:3915:0515:5715:16
10Huw WilsonWelland Valley CC7269141:04:1413:4117:1115:2717:55
11Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC7219030:46:5614:3816:1416:04
..
..
..
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Oliver BellLeicester Forest CC81810050:55:3310:1410:5811:2211:2011:39
2Ashley EastonC and D Cycles8129950:57:4010:4711:3611:2711:4612:04
3Robbie Wilkins8029840:50:4412:0012:2913:0213:13
..
..
..
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Roy ChamberlinCorley Cycles53810050:50:179:549:5710:109:5610:20
2Kirby BennettJewson MI Racing5699950:51:109:4210:1410:1610:2910:28
3Pete Harris*Pearce Cycles6069850:51:2510:1210:2510:1310:2110:14
4Paul TurnerLeicester Forest CC5069750:52:3510:0910:2810:4210:3210:44
5Tim Stowe*Jewson MI Racing6049650:53:3210:2310:3710:4610:5310:51
6Nigel JonesAbsolute Black5089550:54:2910:2411:0410:5111:1210:58
7Simon HimeFinchley RT5639450:54:4910:2610:5911:0711:0411:12
8Eddie Smith5259350:55:1110:5310:4711:0811:1211:10
9Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC5149250:56:1210:1311:1011:3711:3911:33
10Carl Max TaylorAbsolute Black5139150:56:4910:5511:2611:2611:3811:24
11Stuart TyrellCotswold Cycles / Trek5369050:56:5710:2911:1911:3811:5111:39
12Andrew WallerCATS MBC5528950:57:3210:4011:2311:4212:0811:39
13Vic Barnett*Welland Valley CC6098850:57:3810:5111:2911:3712:0011:41
14Phil Stokes*Jewson MI Racing6028750:58:2410:2111:3612:1112:1711:59
15Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers5128650:58:5610:2611:0813:4911:4611:48
16Ian MansfieldCATS MBC5058540:48:0310:4311:4112:1113:28
17*Shane MillerTreads CC5078440:48:4711:2912:0912:3412:34
18Steve Costall5018340:49:0611:2712:2112:4412:34
19Jake JakobsonWelland Valley CC5678240:54:1313:5513:1113:3113:35
20Richard Oakes*Beeston CC6148140:54:3712:2314:0813:5914:06
21Andy SmithNorthants Tri5338040:54:5712:5213:3914:3013:55
22Richard Bunting5577940:58:3512:5915:5614:3815:02
23John Silverthorn*Corley Cycles6017841:03:0514:3015:3716:0516:54
..
..
..
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Megan BettlesClee Cycles90210040:48:1010:5212:0112:2512:53
2Mandie James*Common Time9439940:50:1511:5012:2712:5313:06
3Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing9469840:51:2211:1513:0613:3013:32
4Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC9019740:53:0211:4513:2313:5114:02
5Rebecca LaurelCycle Derby CC9039640:56:2213:0514:2714:3514:16
6Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC9429540:58:4813:3714:5415:0515:12
..
..
..
DNFJade MobbsWellingborough Cycles913

Leave a Reply