Round 12 – Warwick Adventure Sports

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Tom Scott-ColinsSpirit Tifosi RT106100500:48:309:389:209:149:5310:24
2Henry SleightDrag 2 Zero16999500:49:479:379:269:2910:2310:53
3Tony KissAbsolute Black10898500:50:269:379:229:4510:4111:01
4Tim BeresfordSpa Strider13097500:54:4810:1310:2410:4412:3510:51
5Ben SmithOxford Dreaming Tyres12796500:57:5510:5610:4810:5912:3912:32
6Duncan Taylor11095500:58:0410:5811:1311:2512:1212:17
7Jason KewBM CC / CATS MBC15594501:00:4511:4211:4112:1512:4812:19
8Max HaleTeam MK17693501:00:5110:5711:1011:4514:0412:55
9Dan SampsonCheddar CC12992501:02:3811:0011:1411:3314:1914:33
10Tom WrightAJ Cycles / Numplumz12491400:50:1111:5611:5912:1913:56
11Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10290400:51:4111:3512:3312:4514:48
12Glyn Halliwell17289400:55:0513:2813:2114:1614:01
13Tom SwainStony Stanton VC16888400:57:0414:0612:2114:2216:14
14Adrian Barron17987400:57:2613:1413:1315:2415:36
..
..
..
DNFAndy WearingMike Vaughan Cycles143
DNFJohn Graystow ?SCC178
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Tim PlimmerLutterworth Cycle Centre RT389100500:53:4410:5210:1110:1411:0511:23
2Andy SmithSweet Fabrications31599500:55:3810:4110:2710:2611:3712:28
3Gary Howard38898500:56:2910:5510:4310:4612:0012:06
4Den GallagherGodiva Trailriders33897500:57:1410:5711:1011:2710:2513:13
5Martin DonaldLeicester Forest CC34296500:57:1810:3310:3610:5512:2312:50
6*Philip BromwichStratford CC34195501:00:1311:3111:5211:3611:3613:38
7Matt GellAJ Cycles32594501:00:1710:3111:0511:1213:5813:31
8Jon Seed40393400:47:319:4411:3111:5614:19
9Martin AlexanderB.Page and Sons Cycles33192400:47:3411:1611:3811:4113:00
10Jonathon Perks39091400:49:4011:4611:2712:2713:59
11Colin HenwoodThe Tufty Club38690400:56:1712:4813:1814:0216:09
12*Neil MansfieldMI Academy Jewson31389400:59:2511:2411:3112:1924:10
..
..
..
DNFJon ChandlerAbsolute Black316
DNFGraeme DavidsonKenilworth Wheelers402
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy708100500:57:2910:3211:0711:1412:1712:19
2Will GellAJ Cycles70299400:47:3510:4511:4812:1712:45
..
..
..
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1James SwadlingNotts Clarion805100500:55:2310:1510:5310:5211:3711:45
2Ross MarriottMAS / Impsport80999500:59:5310:5511:1011:2012:4613:43
3Tom Payne ?The MI Racing Academy82598400:57:2311:5613:3815:0116:49
4Jim WarrenDaventry CC81597401:00:2313:1013:5615:4817:29
..
..
..
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Pete Harris*Pearce Cycles606100500:53:4710:1610:2110:2911:1911:23
2Philip RoachJewson MI Racing54099500:55:4210:3910:5510:5511:2811:45
3Tim Stowe*Jewson MI Racing60498500:56:1610:4610:3910:3212:0912:10
4Glenn ColtmanLeicestershire RC53597500:57:2110:3610:4710:5312:0313:02
5Peter BusbyJewson MI Racing54896500:58:0910:3710:3911:0112:4013:12
6Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers51295500:58:1711:0010:4910:5712:3612:55
7Gareth HighleyCC Giro56894500:58:2110:4311:1510:5312:4912:41
8Nigel JonesAbsolute Black50893500:58:2410:3810:4610:5112:4013:29
9Phil Stokes*Jewson MI Racing60292400:47:0411:3211:1211:3812:41
10Mike VaughanMike Vaughan Cycles54491400:47:2511:3111:4312:0912:03
11Carl Max TaylorAbsolute Black51390400:47:5711:3611:3211:4413:05
12Carl StukenbrockCorley Cycles53989400:48:1811:3311:2311:5013:32
13Stuart TyrellCotswold Cycles / Trek53688400:49:4511:2911:2412:0314:48
14Paul TurnerLeicester Forest CC50687400:49:5811:3811:3911:4115:00
15Mark GarrettRide Coventry53286400:50:1611:3711:3013:0714:02
16Steven JenkinP.B. Performance51085400:50:2511:5111:4912:3314:13
17Dave BetrtridfeDerby Mercury57684400:50:3411:4911:5212:3914:15
18Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC51483400:51:3111:3011:4612:3315:42
19Richard Bunting55782400:59:0813:4714:0615:2515:49
20Nick Selibas*Velo Karbona60381300:48:5515:2713:3119:57
21Eddie Smith52580300:49:1414:4814:5519:31
22John Silverthorn*Corley Cycles60179300:49:3315:0116:0618:26
23Paul BrownLeicester Forest CC50378300:55:2816:2816:2822:31
24Alex Wooldridge-SmithWell Lard55477300:58:5717:0920:1721:31
..
..
..
DNFRobin CorderAbsolute Black577
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Jessie RobertsLeisure Lakes Bikes907100400:52:4212:1712:2913:3514:21
2Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC90199400:59:5013:2313:4715:1717:23
3Mandie James*Common Time94398300:45:4815:4013:3116:36
4Enya TabramJewson MI Racing90497300:47:4415:0814:1918:18
..
..
..

Leave a Reply