Round 11 – Wadenhoe

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page
Senior                
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Richard JonesRenvale RT1361001000:51:515:055:075:255:155:165:195:145:105:004:59
2Mark ProudmanMAS MTB RT109991000:57:115:385:385:395:325:555:416:025:335:445:50
3Max HaleTeam MK17698900:54:196:025:496:036:076:006:086:095:596:01
4Andrew GreenLutterworth Cycle Centre RT10597900:56:546:076:016:186:266:146:226:396:276:19
5Duncan Taylor11096900:57:336:136:076:296:336:246:246:326:316:19
6Dan SampsonCheddar CC12995900:58:236:106:096:276:286:346:356:356:376:50
7Jason KewBM CC / CATS MBC15594800:52:376:216:256:566:466:396:436:376:11
8Tom WrightAJ Cycles / Numplumz12493800:53:246:296:276:436:456:456:406:556:40
9Matt CritchfieldLeicester Forest CC11392800:55:156:266:416:546:577:087:077:156:47
10Dan WhiteAJ Cycles10191800:56:136:476:356:577:447:147:126:576:46
11Wayne TompkinsAJ Cycles17490800:57:296:496:547:036:597:107:437:427:09
12Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10289700:51:576:496:547:077:317:347:508:12
13*Alan AshtonAJ Cycles13588700:54:046:537:087:447:448:058:078:22
14Glyn Halliwell17287700:59:367:339:078:478:588:388:387:55
..
..
..
DNFMicheal YorkWellingborough Cycles175
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Matt BarrettRenvale / Trek3541001000:54:355:145:235:265:165:325:295:395:365:285:33
2Robert MooreWelland Valley CC31899900:51:545:295:345:475:475:515:426:075:505:46
3Iain KempRevel Outdoors / Kemponents35298900:54:155:526:016:056:116:086:065:555:585:58
4James Moore39197900:54:265:525:496:046:116:076:116:046:066:01
5Stephen HaytonTransition Cycles34696900:54:455:535:535:566:156:116:146:146:076:04
6Graham Giles31795900:55:316:076:006:056:176:176:156:106:116:11
7Andy SmithSweet Fabrications31594900:55:345:515:596:186:276:286:216:086:035:59
8Chris LangtonTreads CC30693900:56:185:555:586:116:266:286:276:166:256:12
9Simon AskhamLeicester Forest CC32292900:56:305:586:066:206:206:096:326:166:266:25
10Neil MansfieldMI Academy Jewson31391900:57:006:036:006:206:226:316:416:326:216:11
11Gareth Mills32890800:51:026:096:166:276:286:276:266:306:19
12James TomkinsGIMPS35389800:51:316:166:226:286:226:256:326:336:32
13Den GallagherGodiva Trailriders33888800:51:326:076:196:316:396:396:296:266:22
14Martin AlexanderB.Page and Sons Cycles33187800:51:446:336:236:226:316:346:366:246:20
15Martin DonaldLeicester Forest CC34286800:52:156:066:416:376:336:506:396:296:20
16Mark ThomasRugby Velo32985800:52:316:256:316:336:406:376:356:366:36
17Mark WhenhamBRRT33684800:53:356:436:326:416:466:566:496:486:20
18Steve WelchWelland Valley CC32183800:55:136:306:456:577:007:036:557:007:03
19Darren Jones33982800:55:566:256:296:418:107:087:066:586:58
20Nik KershawWelland Valley CC32381800:57:026:527:067:137:157:147:157:156:53
21Adrian KillworthWelland Valley CC31980800:57:327:176:567:077:127:217:227:057:12
22Garry QuinneyAgeing Cranky & Infirm Riders35779700:51:317:257:027:127:117:347:307:37
23Troy BradyAJ Cycles34378700:52:566:407:397:297:537:587:407:37
24Steve CoulamWelland Valley CC31177700:53:327:327:207:417:497:507:377:42
25*Andy NorrisTreads CC39776600:51:417:288:148:339:328:578:57
26Richard LindsleyC & D Cycles CC35575600:54:227:347:347:579:1012:149:54
27Chris BarrattC & D Cycles CC39974600:59:088:549:0710:0310:199:2911:16
..
..
..
DNFSimon RichardsonSt Neots CC398
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Louis JakobsonWelland Valley CC703100900:55:495:295:425:465:475:575:596:246:547:50
2Finn MansfieldThe MI Racing Academy70899800:49:005:355:516:156:126:296:116:186:09
3Skip SnelsonTeam MK71898800:53:036:296:326:236:326:466:446:566:42
4Will GellAJ Cycles70297800:54:026:286:326:386:556:536:586:516:48
5Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications70196700:48:536:326:347:076:597:087:087:24
6Jude ChamberlinTeam MK71095700:51:156:507:017:157:397:377:397:15
7Lotta Mansfield*The MI Racing Academy76294700:52:197:197:267:417:367:367:337:08
8Dom SwitzerWelland Valley CC72093700:55:077:407:317:538:068:157:527:48
9Joshua Morris70792600:49:137:347:438:068:518:538:06
10Olly AshtonTeam On Form71691600:50:447:377:438:448:568:458:58
11George NorrisTreads CC72390400:49:439:1010:2512:1517:52
..
..
..
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Bradley SymondsP.B. Performance8071001000:56:455:185:405:455:415:315:475:435:435:445:51
2Ashley EastonC and D Cycles81299800:51:556:326:226:196:496:376:316:316:13
3*Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC81698800:51:566:206:296:296:296:346:426:386:16
4Ross MarriottMAS / Impsport80997800:57:316:466:566:477:127:317:467:297:04
..
..6:146:40
..0:391:22
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Roy ChamberlinCorley Cycles538100900:51:165:465:515:405:395:375:415:455:385:38
2Richard MuchmoreRenvale RT55099900:51:395:465:455:405:405:525:465:495:435:39
3Pete Harris*Pearce Cycles60698900:53:235:465:515:406:026:056:066:065:575:50
4Peter BusbyJewson MI Racing54897900:54:215:455:506:096:036:066:086:106:016:09
5Tim Stowe*Jewson MI Racing60496900:54:336:085:595:576:076:076:096:095:566:02
6Nigel JonesAbsolute Black50895800:50:376:296:146:186:146:236:236:246:10
7Simon HimeFinchley RT56394800:50:466:176:126:236:156:276:216:316:20
8Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC51493800:51:286:136:106:266:316:416:356:346:19
9Steve WoodsCambridge CC52392800:52:446:256:226:266:406:476:486:406:36
10Vic Barnett*Welland Valley CC60991800:52:556:286:356:306:386:466:416:416:35
11Garry HoughtonC6 Cycles52290800:54:366:336:556:466:536:457:027:056:36
12Steven JenkinP.B. Performance51089800:54:386:406:436:486:596:586:546:556:39
13Shane MillerTreads CC50788800:55:276:566:477:027:007:047:086:456:45
14Dave BetrtridfeDerby Mercury57687800:56:026:537:026:557:027:007:037:067:00
15Paul EverleighVelo Wheels55386800:56:096:516:596:596:577:057:067:077:06
16Steve Costall50185800:56:527:166:467:007:127:057:187:117:03
17Ian MansfieldCATS MBC50584700:50:146:136:396:547:247:247:388:01
18Norman Carter52883700:51:257:107:187:167:147:177:397:31
19Jake JakobsonWelland Valley CC56782700:51:317:027:027:197:147:297:327:53
20Barry CliftonTreads CC55981700:52:337:267:067:247:357:357:557:32
21Pete Parkes*Coventry RC60880700:53:317:347:437:288:097:327:397:27
22Mark HumphreysRugby Velo54179700:55:517:487:547:598:068:068:117:48
23Paul BrownLeicester Forest CC50378600:51:388:008:238:418:578:568:42
24John Silverthorn*Corley Cycles60177600:58:269:289:279:459:5310:049:49
..
..
..
HELPERPaul BrownNumplumz537
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Hollie BettlesRenvale RT910100800:53:106:306:286:356:416:426:396:556:40
2Mandie James*Common Time94399700:50:547:167:237:147:027:127:237:24
3Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC90198700:52:207:037:097:117:207:537:358:08
4Alison Linnel*94497700:55:157:557:557:547:567:577:477:51
5Megan BettlesClee Cycles90296600:49:246:577:097:228:179:2810:11
6Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC94295600:53:098:468:598:528:509:038:39
7Rebecca LaurelCycle Derby CC90394600:55:358:189:199:059:399:479:28
..
..
..

Leave a Reply