Round 10 – Delapre Park

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page

1010

Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Richard JonesRenvale RT136100500:54:5811:4110:2311:0710:5710:49
2Dan BoothHope Factory Racing13499500:55:1911:4210:3310:5711:0611:01
3Henry SleightDrag 2 Zero16998500:59:2812:1111:3711:4011:5212:09
4Jonathan SheasbyG.S. Sheasby Ltd10397500:59:5612:1011:3912:1112:0511:50
5Graham KnightJCA Equipe Velo13396501:00:2312:0811:4312:1212:0512:15
6Louis BronsteinRLS CC15895501:02:0612:0712:1812:4612:2512:30
7Jon WestPB Performance15294501:05:0113:3512:5212:4713:0912:38
8Mike MooreLeicester Forest CC12393501:05:5513:3312:5313:2213:1512:51
9Jason KewBM CC / CATS MBC15592501:07:0813:3013:2713:4113:4012:50
10Dev Da SilvaAging Cranking14091501:07:5214:3113:2213:1713:2013:22
11Andrew GreenLutterworth Cycle Centre RT10590501:07:5613:4313:1613:2713:4613:44
12Dan SampsonCheddar CC12989501:07:5813:5513:2613:4513:3513:16
13Philip Tonkin17388501:08:0013:4113:1613:0613:5614:00
14Ricky Armstrong-CoxWakerley Wheelers11787501:08:0214:1613:2813:2613:2313:29
15Duncan Taylor11086400:56:1215:1213:5413:3413:33
16Tom WrightAJ Cycles / Numplumz12485400:56:2214:1113:4814:0414:19
17Przemyslaw LowkiewiczTreads CC10284400:59:5614:3014:2915:2315:34
18Oliver Pilter10483401:02:1917:1814:5615:0415:02
19Robert Foster14582401:02:3815:2915:4115:5315:35
20Ross GallacherLBR CC16281401:08:0317:3416:2416:4217:24
21Glyn Halliwell17280401:12:3718:1317:4317:2719:14
..
..
..
DNFAlan AshtonAJ Cycles135
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Matt BarrettRenvale / Trek354100500:58:5111:4511:2811:3411:5412:09
2Robert MooreWelland Valley CC31899501:00:2712:2311:5111:5712:1212:03
3Iain KempRevel Outdoors / Kemponents35298501:02:3912:3512:0712:2912:5412:34
4Gary Howard38897501:03:2113:0312:4412:2212:3412:36
5Andy SmithSweet Fabrications31596501:04:1212:3812:2212:5713:1912:56
6Lloyd BettlesClee Cycles32695501:04:2913:2712:4113:1912:4312:20
7James Moore39194501:04:3012:3912:5612:4913:1512:50
8Neil DohertyWelland Valley CC30493501:04:4713:1012:4112:5113:1012:55
9Matt GellAJ Cycles32592501:05:0212:5912:5413:0113:0413:05
10Simon AskhamLeicester Forest CC32291501:05:1013:1412:4613:0013:0513:05
11Neil MansfieldMI Academy Jewson31390501:05:1413:0712:5813:1212:5713:01
12Graham Giles31789501:06:3113:2212:5213:0813:3413:35
13Jon ChandlerAbsolute Black31688400:53:0813:1412:5013:2113:44
14Stephen HaytonTransition Cycles34687400:53:1713:1712:4513:1613:59
15Phil HughesRugby Velo33086400:53:2213:3713:0313:2713:15
16Gareth Mills32885400:53:4413:3813:2113:2413:19
17Mark WhenhamBRRT33684400:54:1213:4913:2213:3213:29
18Philip BromwichStratford CC34183400:54:3714:1713:3013:2713:23
19Martin AlexanderB.Page and Sons Cycles33182400:55:0614:1113:2813:3113:57
20Tom SweetSweet Fabrications32781400:55:1813:2913:4014:0414:06
21Darren Jones33980400:55:4713:4313:4414:0614:14
22Tom BirdPB Performance36279400:55:5613:2213:2714:1714:50
23Mark RobinsonBaines Racing38578400:56:1114:2213:4014:0114:08
24Andy WardLeicester Forest CC39577400:56:3514:3813:3914:1514:03
25Chris DouglasThe Tufty Club30976400:56:4914:2513:5014:1214:22
26Max LloydRugby Velo30175400:57:1714:1813:5414:3114:33
27Paul BennettPB Performance39674400:57:3914:2714:2614:3114:15
28Darren StylesRevel Outdoors39373400:58:4215:2414:1014:2314:45
29Craig ParsonsFerrers Wheels33572400:58:5414:5014:2614:4414:55
30Adrian KillworthWelland Valley CC31971400:59:2315:3314:4514:1914:46
31Gavin PoyntonSyston Cycles37470400:59:3515:3814:3814:4214:37
32Garry Putt31069400:59:3915:0214:4615:0114:49
33Paul MorrisNumplumz34468401:01:0615:1914:5215:1815:37
34Garry QuinneyAgeing Cranky & Infirm Riders35767401:01:2415:3014:5315:1215:48
35David LloydTeam MK33466401:02:3515:5015:2215:3115:53
36Jason Gillard39465401:06:1115:5316:0016:5017:29
37Richard LindsleyC & D Cycles CC35564401:09:3516:5816:5317:1618:27
..
..
..
DNFSteve WelchWelland Valley CC321
DNFColin HenwoodThe Tufty Club386
DNFWill MitchamRevel Outdoors392
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Edward WoodwardThe MI Racing Academy713100400:51:3013:2412:4712:4512:33
2Max WallingLeicester Forest CC71199400:55:0114:2013:3213:2713:42
3Will GellAJ Cycles70298400:55:0214:2613:2913:3713:31
4Skip SnelsonTeam MK71897400:55:4414:2813:3013:4314:03
5Reuben SmithSweet Fabrications70196400:56:3514:3013:3413:5414:37
6Lotta Mansfield*The MI Racing Academy76295400:59:3515:2214:1314:4415:16
7Joshua Morris70794401:05:2016:1215:4916:2416:55
8Olly AshtonTeam On Form71693300:50:5716:0516:0818:44
9Will PerkinsWelland Valley CC72192301:05:2521:0321:2023:02
..
..
..
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1James SwadlingNotts Clarion805100501:02:5412:4412:1912:3412:4612:30
2Carl Ward81799501:05:5313:0712:4913:1413:2313:20
3Ashley EastonC and D Cycles81298400:57:3315:0113:4214:1614:34
4Ross MarriottMAS / Impsport80997400:58:2015:0413:5914:4014:37
5Jim WarrenDaventry CC81596401:00:1415:0514:5015:2414:55
..
..14:1213:45
..1:100:59
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Roy ChamberlinCorley Cycles538100501:00:2512:2111:4811:5212:0912:15
2Pete Harris*Pearce Cycles60699501:00:3712:0512:0412:0612:0912:13
3Peter BusbyJewson MI Racing54898501:02:1712:1912:1712:3012:3212:40
4Kirby BennettJewson MI Racing56997501:02:3512:3512:2512:3012:3512:31
5Richard MuchmoreRenvale RT55096501:03:1612:3512:4612:5112:4412:20
6Tim Stowe*Jewson MI Racing60495501:03:5112:3712:3812:5312:4313:01
7Glenn ColtmanLeicestershire RC53594400:51:1812:3912:4512:5013:04
8Stephen MooreTreads CC52193400:51:3012:4912:4712:5912:54
9Simon HimeFinchley RT56392400:51:4212:4112:5013:0513:06
10Mick PilcherNumplumz57391400:52:4612:5313:1513:1113:27
11Carl StukenbrockCorley Cycles53990400:52:5213:2513:0913:0313:15
12Paul TurnerLeicester Forest CC50689400:53:1513:3813:0413:2513:09
13Phil Stokes*Jewson MI Racing60288400:53:2912:5213:2513:3713:35
14Carl Max TaylorAbsolute Black51387400:53:4213:3613:2313:2813:15
15Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest CC51486400:53:5213:2113:1613:4113:35
16Nigel JonesAbsolute Black50885400:53:5913:4413:1413:2713:33
17Steve WoodsCambridge CC52384400:54:2413:4213:2013:4113:41
18Stuart TyrellCotswold Cycles / Trek53683400:54:4913:3913:3414:0213:34
19Steve Goddard57582400:54:5213:2113:1914:1713:55
20Eddie Smith52581400:55:0814:0113:3013:5713:40
21Garry HoughtonC6 Cycles52280400:55:2213:5613:4313:4913:53
22Vic Barnett*Welland Valley CC60979400:55:4513:5513:4814:1413:48
23Mark GarrettRide Coventry53278400:56:0013:4813:1814:3714:18
24Paul BrownNumplumz53777400:56:4613:5315:0214:0913:42
25Shane MillerTreads CC50776400:57:0614:2014:3014:1014:05
26Norman Carter52875400:59:4514:4314:3915:0015:22
27Leigh Harris50974401:00:1616:2814:4114:4714:19
28Barry CliftonTreads CC55973401:00:5914:1914:5615:3116:13
29Daren HaseldineTeam MK57072401:01:1915:2314:5815:3315:25
30Jake JakobsonWelland Valley CC56771401:03:3716:1915:5415:3315:50
31Andy SmithNorthants Tri53370401:03:5115:3516:0616:0716:03
32Keith Jones50469401:04:4116:2415:4116:1716:20
33Richard Bunting55768401:04:4415:4016:1416:1316:37
34Paul BrownLeicester Forest CC50367401:06:5316:2116:4817:1716:27
35Bob MitchellNumplumz57466300:51:0415:1816:0419:42
36Ian Harmon51665300:52:3617:2617:1517:55
37Nick Selibas*Velo Karbona60364300:54:4617:4818:3018:28
38John Silverthorn*Corley Cycles60163300:55:4418:0218:1819:24
39Alex Wooldridge-SmithWell Lard55462301:01:4219:3320:5721:12
..
..
..
DNFSteve Costall501
DNFIan MansfieldCATS MBC505
DNFRobin BryantAJ Cycles518
DNFPeter Bromwich534
DNFColin GreenDaventry CC561
DNFPaul Mallard*615
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Jessie RobertsLeisure Lakes Bikes907100400:53:4014:3413:0812:5113:06
2Maxine FilbyCannondale Girls91699400:54:1914:2813:1213:2013:19
3Hollie BettlesRenvale RT91098400:54:2614:3013:0913:2813:18
4Mandie James*Common Time94397400:59:5015:4214:2614:5814:44
5Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC90196401:00:3915:2514:4515:1215:18
6Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing94695401:01:3415:3714:5815:1915:40
7Alison Linnel*94494401:03:0616:2915:2015:4515:32
8Megan BettlesClee Cycles90293401:05:0715:2017:5715:2816:22
9Tracey Haseldine*Team MK95092401:06:0216:5216:2116:1816:31
10Rebecca LaurelCycle Derby CC90391300:56:1518:0518:5119:19
11Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC94290300:57:0819:1418:4719:07
..
..
..

Leave a Reply