LADY

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page

Over 40s are shown with *

LadySeries Standings after Round 8                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC901587799969698979899
2Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC9425616969293949294
Hollie BettlesRenvale RT910498.5599.510099100100
Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing94649059997999897
Megan BettlesClee Cycles902488510098969599
Rebecca LaurelCycle Derby CC90347059495949493
Jessie RobertsLeisure Lakes Bikes907399410099100100
Mandie James*Common Time943388598D949799
Alison Linnel*944386497959698
Enya TabramJewson MI Racing904383497969694
Louise BrownNumplumz9052813939395
Lucy Gell*AJ Cycles9412783959192
Jade MobbsWellingborough Cycles913198398100D
Caroline Mansfield*The MI Racing Academy94718829593
Joni WildmanThe MI Racing Academy91198198
Ria MobbsWellingborough Cycles91297197
Tracey Haseldine*Team MK95097197
Louise Bennett*P.B. Performance95196196
Cecilia HimeSt. Ives CC91495195
Lisa Jennings*95295195
Sophie AlexanderWelland Valley CC90894294D
Sally Harrop*94893193
Maria GentKettering CC90991191
Teresa Talbott*Coalville Tri Club94501D
Penny Spinks*94901D

Leave a Reply