LADY

Home  /  Results  /  2017  /  Current Page

Over 40s are shown with *

LadyFinal 2017 Series Standings                   
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112131415
1Hollie BettlesRenvale RT9106001099.51009910010010098100100100
2Jessie RobertsLeisure Lakes Bikes907599610099100100100100
3Jessica CobbeLeicestershire RC901591139996969897989998969899D97
First 40+Mandie James*Common Time9435921298D94979999979998979899
4Megan BettlesClee Cycles9025911010098969599939698D100
5Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing94658889997999897959798
6Alison Linnel*9445776979596989497
7Rebecca LaurelCycle Derby CC90356789495949493919496
8Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC9425679969293949294909595
9Jade MobbsWellingborough Cycles913392698100D9995D
Enya TabramJewson MI Racing90448059796969497
Tracey Haseldine*Team MK9502863979792
Louise BrownNumplumz9052813939395
Lucy Gell*AJ Cycles9412783959192
Maxine FilbyCannondale Girls91619829999
Ria MobbsWellingborough Cycles91219329796
Caroline Mansfield*The MI Racing Academy94718829593
Joni WildmanThe MI Racing Academy91198198
Lucy SturgessLeicester Forest CC91596196
Louise Bennett*P.B. Performance95196196
Cecilia HimeSt. Ives CC91495195
Lisa Jennings*95295195
Sophie AlexanderWelland Valley CC90894294D
Sally Harrop*94893193
Maria GentKettering CC90991191
Nicola TraynorWelland Valley CC91701D
Teresa Talbott*Coalville Tri Club94501D
Penny Spinks*94901D

Leave a Reply