Senior

Home  /  Results  /  2015  /  Current Page
Senior                    
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces12345678910
1Richard JonesRenvale RT103600810010010010010010010099
2Matt BarrettRenvale RT160594698991009899100
3Mark ProudmanHewitt Ladders13058469796989895100
4Bart KieresBourne Wheelers120582797959796969799
5Gavin HowellBaines Racing11057789695949595949898
6Mike Moore9bar/PaleoRacing140566792919293969697
7David FranklandDanger UK1445536879395958994
8Chris LangtonTreads CC1355536889094949493
9Jason KewCATS MBC / Baines Racing1255519928487909190919295
10Tom WrightEHF Velo Pro11353897490828792938492D
11Kristian TindleNot so Bonza Racing1055286918591898290
12Nathan PeelLoughborough Students1235249858375798486899090
13Philip AshtonAJ Cycles124516779708486888891
14Matt Ash156515773808085879192
15Martin AshBaines Racing143508780778388808988
16James TomkinsGIMPS1075036837683858987
17Jamie Hale118482777767178798587
18David Young116473775727378837985
19Garry Putt1484716667675818687
20Jav AsaroBMCC126466.55736977838282.5
..
..
Peter FullerTreads CC10242358285818986
Jav AsaroBMCC12638457369778382
Jonathan Sheasby149383492979797
Mark BrosterTreads CC / JCWF11937758177657282
Simon AskhamLeicester Forest1043635879192D93
James Hards101338486788688
Steven Proud121326480798087
Henry Sleightdrag2zero1062953999799
Sam SayersLutterworth Cycles1542953989998
Steve HughesHughes Building Services114293476677476
Andy SearcyDream Cycling1152843959396
James HinchliffeLeicester Forest153273486D9394
Tom WiltshireNumplumz1272683948490
Darren Spooner1312444787987D
Simon JonesLeicester Forest1332223746385
Dan BoothHope Factory Racing14119829999
Andy WearingMike Vaughan16319029694
Darrell Harris16218428896
Mark CottonEllmore Factory Racing14618229389
Premek JasnikowskiBourne Wheelers159181388D93
Chris GregoryNaked Bikes10917438886D
Michael Braybrook18517328489
Stuart HarveyTeam MK11717129081
Neil BallTeam Bongo13217128190
Simon JefferyTeam Bongo16917028486
Alan AshtonAJ Cycles17716227884
Mark LongmanADE Autodesign - MQMobile Tyres - SOS GroomSvcs15715927485
Simon BerryBaines Racing12215337875D
Damien Tyrrell15014926881
Steven GarrattLeatherheadz MTB15113426470
Ryan HenryNumplumz / Oakham Sports Massage17699199
Mark JohnsonFlatoutcycles.co.uk12898198
Matt DennisRenvale RT12998198
Ben RoffBD Racing16597197
Tom Scott-CollinsWindmill Wheelers13996196
Chris HarleyEHF Velo Pro18495195
Ben PirinigerNaked Bikes13794194
Matthew WoottonTeam MK11293193
Anthony FranklinRun & Ride17192192
Lee HutchinsonPearce Cycles13491191
Mark UrbanonskiWell Lard17891191
Richard Doyle10889189
Leigh AndrewsZepnat.com RT13689189
Garry Ward18288188
Steve ReaRugby Velo / NES11184184
Robin Scott15583183
Oliver ReesWakerley Wheelers17983183
Mark PrinslooLeicester Forest18383183
Liam MalinLeicester Forest14782182
John MaleAJ Cycles16182182
Joe Bunn16782182
Gareth Smart17382182
Nick Farrington17281181
Kyle Peach18081181
Richard GambleHinckley CRC18181181
Gary Atwell17580280D
Tom Cox17479179
Ben ReidyCC Ashwell15877177
Richard GregoryWell Lard16877177
Tom TheobaldTreads CC16675275D
Josh Kitchen14573173
Ian NewburyNuneaton Tri Club13872172
Kosta Karantonies16471171
Stephen HaytonTransition Cycles15269169
James MooreWelland Valley CC14201D
Christian AllcoteLloyds Cycles17001D

Leave a Reply