Round 2 – Mallory Park

Home  /  Results  /  2015  /  Current Page

Senior               
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap TimesInterval 25
1Richard JonesRenvale RT10310070:54:447:527:447:397:517:537:467:58
2Dan BoothHope Factory Racing1419970:55:507:517:437:588:108:018:048:03
3Matt DennisRenvale RT1299870:57:098:048:138:078:088:138:148:10
4Mark ProudmanHewitt Ladders1309770:58:178:158:118:118:158:218:198:45
5Tom Scott-CollinsWindmill Wheelers1399670:58:198:208:118:138:118:198:208:46
6Gavin HowellBaines Racing1109571:00:408:368:368:558:468:388:438:26
7Ben PirinigerNaked Bikes1379471:00:538:308:268:378:528:558:478:46
8Mark CottonEllmore Factory Racing1469371:01:458:438:438:578:378:498:588:58
9Mike Moore9bar/PaleoRacing1409271:02:539:158:458:539:059:018:558:58
10Lee HutchinsonPearce Cycles1349171:03:109:068:529:078:589:019:009:06
11Tom WrightEHF Velo Pro1139060:55:219:209:089:159:099:149:15
12Leigh AndrewsZepnat.com RT1368960:55:309:119:039:129:239:269:15
13Chris LangtonTreads CC1358860:55:589:089:089:259:159:249:38
14David FranklandDanger UK1448760:56:289:299:249:339:229:249:15
15Chris GregoryNaked Bikes1098660:57:359:409:319:379:369:489:23
16Peter FullerTreads CC1028560:58:109:539:339:369:369:519:41
17Jason KewCATS MBC / Baines Racing1258460:58:459:509:399:459:489:549:49
18Nathan PeelLoughborough Students1238360:59:099:539:369:4610:0310:059:46
19Liam MalinLeicester Forest1478260:59:2110:009:439:569:5310:039:46
20Neil BallTeam Bongo1328160:59:369:519:459:469:5910:0410:11
21Martin AshBaines Racing1438061:00:1510:149:4810:1410:1010:059:43
22Steven Proud1217961:00:189:509:5610:1710:1510:209:40
23Darren Spooner1317861:02:089:499:329:459:5710:5712:07
24Mark BrosterTreads CC / XWF1197761:03:4210:2010:0810:4310:5211:0410:35
25Jamie Hale1187650:54:4410:5410:5310:4710:5411:16
26Simon BerryBaines Racing1227550:55:2610:5110:5311:0411:2211:17
27Simon JonesLeicester Forest1337450:58:3111:2311:1711:0911:5712:46
28Josh Kitchen1457351:00:5311:1811:3311:4514:5211:25
29Ian NewburyNuneaton Tri Club1387240:57:5515:4113:5314:3213:49
..
..
..
DNFJames MooreWelland Valley CC142
..
..
..
Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Nick PophamNaked Bikes / Impsort40110070:59:398:388:238:268:298:348:398:29
2Rob MooreWelland Valley CC4519971:00:058:468:268:358:308:308:408:37
3Tim PlimmerLutterworth Cycles4129871:00:268:478:268:308:338:358:458:50
4Neil MansfieldNottingham Clarion4149760:53:509:148:578:568:538:548:58
5*Neil DohertyWelland Valley CC4269660:54:5911:127:399:059:078:578:59
6Gary Howard4459560:55:159:369:149:089:089:039:06
7Andy SmithTeam MK4299460:56:069:459:219:159:109:219:15
8Iain KempRevel Outdoors4469360:56:3010:019:179:239:249:159:11
9Matt GellWedge Group Racing4279260:56:399:369:299:229:309:249:18
10Richard LewisKenilworth Wheelers4119160:56:549:399:259:229:359:259:27
11Guy CobbeLeicester RC4239060:56:569:319:329:299:389:229:24
12Mark StaplefordTeam Bongo4508960:57:229:389:349:309:259:369:40
13Peter ScholesTamworth RMCCC4368860:57:229:399:309:359:279:439:28
14Steve GilesNumplumz4338760:57:2510:039:229:339:329:359:20
15Gary StricklandVC Long Eaton4428660:57:429:559:299:319:339:359:39
16Jonathan SeedWell Lard4528560:58:3910:339:309:369:459:459:30
17Phil HughesRugby Velo4188460:58:529:559:379:439:5810:009:40
18Dave Winkett4138360:59:4810:379:509:569:559:489:42
19Paul BrownNumplumz4208260:59:5710:469:599:479:509:459:50
20Carl M TaylorStratford CC4048161:00:1510:369:429:499:5110:1210:05
21Andy BunkerWedge Group Racing4288061:00:2810:4910:049:589:529:559:50
22Martin AlexanderHinkley CRC / B Page & Son Cycles4317961:00:3510:159:279:4210:0010:0811:03
23Darren JonesTeam Bongo4067861:00:3710:129:5910:0310:0310:2110:00
24*Jon ChandlerRotor UK4087761:00:5911:129:2510:1410:1710:179:34
25Rob ShawTeam Bongo4487661:01:1310:1810:0010:0910:1310:1710:15
26Richard BellLeicester Forest4407561:02:0010:409:5710:2410:2810:1710:14
27Rob McNamara4497461:02:3211:3110:1810:0910:0910:1110:14
28Adrian KillworthWelland Valley CC4077361:02:4411:1310:1710:2010:2310:2210:11
29Steven WelchWelland Valley CC4157261:02:5810:5610:1110:2810:2310:2310:37
30David Parkin-MooreWell Lard4097161:03:3210:3310:2510:2810:3010:4410:52
31Duncan WeaverEverdon MTB Club4377061:03:5411:5310:1310:2210:1210:3410:41
32Dean MastersRugby Velo4246961:04:2811:0310:1110:2810:3810:5211:16
33Shaun CamplingLeicester Forest4056850:54:1611:0910:4710:4010:5310:47
34Richard DugdaleEverdon MTB Club4386750:55:4112:0510:3311:0210:5911:03
35Rob Granger4346650:56:1011:4411:0011:0611:1311:07
36Andrew RansonNuneaton Tri Club4416550:56:5512:0311:0211:0611:1811:26
37Simon Moore4436450:58:3112:0811:2111:5811:3811:26
38Carl HaddonFerrers Wheelers4166351:00:5312:0211:4812:2912:2012:15
39Andrew AyearsWelland Valley CC4396251:02:2612:2711:5812:3112:3812:52
40Nick CarterNuneaton Tri Club4476151:05:0514:0012:2712:5012:5612:51
41John Mobbs4446051:05:2413:5212:4712:5412:5112:59
42Alex Wooldridge-SmithWell Lard4215941:00:5014:3914:4814:5316:31
..
..
..
DNFNik KershawWelland Valley CC118
..
..
..
Youth
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Alex NelsonLeicester RC60210060:57:419:599:429:289:329:419:18
2Joshua PophamNaked Bikes / Impsort6019960:58:1410:119:299:349:419:429:36
3James SwadlingNottingham Clarion6059861:00:3310:009:439:5310:0610:1610:35
4Charlie SmithTeam MK6099761:02:4210:2610:3610:1710:3410:3410:14
5Oliver BellLeicester Forest6149661:02:5010:5710:0810:1510:1110:2510:53
6Max WallingLeicester Forest6139561:05:1310:5910:0610:1410:2610:5612:33
7Skip SnelsonTeam MK6089450:55:0811:0810:5311:0811:1510:44
8Eve LyonNutcracker Racing6079350:57:4511:2611:3111:4511:4211:21
9Jessica CobbeLeicester RC6069251:01:3412:1712:1812:3812:1712:05
10Fraser AyearsWelland Valley CC6129151:06:0711:5712:0212:5214:2514:51
11William GellWedge Group Racing6159040:54:5613:2713:2714:1613:46
12Alex Winkett6048940:54:5913:0713:2414:1314:16
..
..
..
Under 23
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Bradley SymondsPB Performance70610071:00:438:298:298:358:548:558:478:34
2Josh WallingLeicester Forest7139971:01:368:248:348:378:568:528:579:15
3Jake HubbardWelland Valley CC7099860:54:478:578:519:098:569:279:26
4Oliver PayneLoughborough Students7029760:57:209:439:439:329:299:479:04
5Oliver Chattertan7149661:00:0710:129:489:4010:1810:0510:04
6Robert HartleyLoughborough Students7159561:01:4210:2410:1310:2310:1810:1110:13
7Sam CongreveLeisure Lakes7119461:02:5510:1510:2010:3010:2410:4910:37
8Jack MallardBaines Racing7109361:05:3310:2210:3510:5911:0811:1611:12
9Ross BarnettWelland Valley CC7039251:03:3411:3911:2013:4013:4513:10
..
..
DNFJames GarrettRugby Velo
..
Grand Veteran
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Pete HarrisPearce Cycles83610071:00:489:038:288:338:338:409:058:26
2Kirby BennettWeldtite8069971:00:488:558:388:308:368:419:028:28
3Nigel GregoryLeicestershire RC8359860:53:549:178:508:539:008:588:56
4Tim StoweTeam Jewson8059760:54:189:269:018:569:039:028:51
5*Iain WightNorth Cotswold CC8299660:54:249:139:079:109:108:538:50
6Ian MansfieldCATS MBC8089560:55:509:309:089:149:189:239:17
7*Geoff BainesBaines Racing8239460:55:539:549:149:149:059:149:13
8Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers8129360:56:5710:009:149:199:349:319:19
9Carl StukenbrockClub Corley8169260:57:149:429:259:229:409:339:31
10Gary HipwellRugby Velo8259160:57:5310:269:179:309:299:299:43
11Steve ProudMike Vaughan8409060:58:0710:139:419:389:399:389:18
12Phil Stokes*8078960:58:5910:039:389:479:589:499:45
13Rob WeareLeamington C+AC8338860:59:269:289:4910:089:5610:0610:00
14Glen ColtmanLeicestershire RC8418760:59:419:5810:0410:079:409:5010:01
15John WaltersWedge Group Racing8208660:59:5910:429:599:529:549:419:51
16*Lawrence WayKingscliffe Flyers8178561:00:0110:249:429:429:5810:0610:08
17Robin CorderRotor UK8118461:00:0210:469:409:509:5110:059:51
18Nigel JonesStratford CC8038361:00:2410:099:189:129:2412:1410:07
19Stephen Bunn*Welland Valley CC8288261:00:249:289:209:129:088:5814:18
20*Graham Atkins8138161:00:3910:509:589:529:5510:139:51
21Charles BrownKenilworth Wheelers8328061:00:4110:359:469:479:5210:2910:12
22Adrian McDonagh8347961:00:469:599:4110:0310:1610:3610:11
23Steve Costall8097861:01:0710:2110:0110:1410:1910:149:58
24Victor Barnett*Welland Valley CC8107761:02:3810:3810:1810:3810:2010:1510:28
25Will MartinBaines Racing8187661:03:0910:4410:0610:2710:2910:4610:37
26Paul WrightTreads CC8217561:03:3611:2710:2410:1410:2310:4110:26
27Phil EvansRide Coventry8377450:53:5011:3610:2810:3410:2210:50
28Barry CliftonTreads CC8397350:54:5611:2610:3710:5111:0310:59
29Mike SnellRLS CC8147250:55:0311:3410:3410:5210:5911:04
30Mark HumphreysRugby Velo8197150:56:5712:0511:1311:2211:2210:55
31Rob StattTeam Bongo8317050:57:0611:5510:5811:2111:1511:38
32Peter EatonHCRC8386950:57:2812:2211:1211:1511:1511:24
33Simon Groves8266850:58:2912:1111:1611:4911:3711:37
34John Silverthorn*Club Corley8156740:54:1914:0613:0713:4113:26
..
..
..
DNFPeter BusbyTeam Jewson804
DNFMark GarrettCoventry RC822
DNFJeffery JonesLeicester Forest830
HELPERPete Mooney*Rugby Velo827
..
..
..
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsLapsRace TimeLap Times
1Emma BirtlesLichfield CC90810061:00:0410:209:599:5710:179:549:38
*90961:00:1010:509:5410:079:479:469:46
2Ria MobbsWelland Valley CC9019950:55:3211:1811:0610:5311:2110:54
3Louise BrownNumplumz9049850:56:3211:3811:0911:1711:1411:15
4Lucy GellWedge Group Racing9059751:01:1812:3812:1212:1812:2511:45
5Lucy ChilversCyclo Monster9109651:01:5711:5215:1911:3311:3911:34
..
..
..
DNFJade MobbsWelland Valley CC902

Leave a Reply