Lady / G Vet

Home  /  Results  /  2012  /  Current Page
Grand Vet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces1234567891011121314
1Tim StoweJewson/MI Racing8186009981009910010099100100100
2Carl StukenbrockClub Corley Cycles812592897999499979998100
3Stephen BunnWelland Valley81159089999979897999897
4Andy WebbKenilworth Wheelers83358910D969799959998979699
5Andrew WallerCats MBC8275811097989296959698949694
6Gary HipwellRugby Velo8175756959597959796
7Lawrence WayKingscliffe Flyers8025731294939493929793959395D98
8Shane MillerTreads CC83156499590899494D949493
9Victor BarnettWelland Valley8095636859698949595
10Ian DickRockingham Forest Wheelers810553791D9293909097
11Barry CliftonTreads CC/Clifton Carpets805550109391D8886D9294D92
12Keith JonesTeam MK8015481089D928593D919390D
13Simon Groves803539118790898787D9092898989
14Philip Edwards819537780879188878896
15Dennis Fothergill81542367988848686D
Mark Emerson80846959694919692
Peter HarrisPearce8204004100100100100
John SilverthornClub Corley Cycles842350480878895
Mike WebbRoyal Sutton8442773909691
Denis SmithTeam 3008072703889191
Andrew Wildman45 Road Club8212683909088
Paul Kelf8042633868889
Richard Molton8392573798890
Ian WrightCycle Shack838199210099
Peter TurnerDerby Mercury82919629898
Nigel JonesStratford CC8241933D9598
Lean Wormleighton80618429292
John RisbyTeam MK83218429391
Steve Hibben82818128794
Nick Pomfrett84317528491
Jon Sheaf82517428985
Garry TownsendRugby Velo841171382D89
Craig BartlettTeam MK83716728681
Andrew DelaneyCoventry Cycling Club816165382D83
Ron RutgersNumplumz83496196
Martin EadonHargroves / Stevens84093193
Rob ChaundyTeam MK84692192
Will Marten84591191
Carl KeenLeighton Buzzard RCC83687287D
Mark Asplen-Taylor84786186
Mark Berry81484184
David DeesHeald Solicitors82383183
Hugh Shrive82281181
Stuart WaltersKettering CC81301D
Jeffery Jones82601D
Marcus MitchinsonBuzzards MTB83501D
Lady
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces1234567891011121314
1Hollie BettlesAJ Cycles904597810098100D9899100100
2Vincenza PerkinsNumplumz90359411969697969998100100989899
3Roz GilesNumplumz911585119797959895969995969797
4Lorna LatimerTreads CC9235856969797999799
5Louise BrownNumplumz90156910908990D9997939595D
6Claire Beazeley906569792939397D9698
7Vicki FarrNumplumz909566889889598969494D
8Nadine Spearing912494698989910099D
9Fern HenrySpecialized Concept Store Kingston908486699100929996D
Amelia CambridgeVelo Club Rutland/DR907381495949894
Maxine FilbyVelocite Uk9203003100100100
Rebecca CunnellVelo Club Rutland9022823939198
Christina WhiteTeam MK92219129497
Michelle PagetRLSCC/thebikeyard910190394D96
Caroline DitumRLSCC/thebikeyard913186391D95
Rita HumphreysCoventry Cycling Club91518028694
Kristine Vaska9051783D8791
Alice Barnes23c Orbea9271001100
Emma BirtlesLichfield CCC91699199
Elizabeth ClaytonLichfield CCC / Zipvit Sport91495195
Christina WiejakLoughborough University91792192
Emily DeasonLoughborough University91990190
Emma CookRockingham Forest Wheelers92689189
Liz ProkeporczLoughborough University91888188
Rachel Sutton92587187
Zoe PayneTeam MK92186186
Karen Mehrtens92485185

Leave a Reply