Lady

Home  /  Current Page
Lady2018 Series Standings                  
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces1234567891011
1Megan Bettles902596994989998991009999100
2Jess CobbeLeicestershire RC9035939979910099D99989798
First VetMandie James*Pearce Cycles96458689698989797979898
4Rebecca LaurelNottingham University CC906574796959595929697
5Lindsay Newman*Jewson MI Racing96748269596D979599
Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC96647459395969694
Nikki BrammeierMudiiita9013003100100100
Katy SimcockCorley Cycles915297310010097
Lisa Russell*9652913979797
Jessica SleightLeisure Lakes Bikes904199299100
Sian BotteleyTeam On Form90519629898
Hollie JonesRenvale RT909196510096DDD
Lauren HumphreysBoompods EDCO NRG91319429896
Michelle Paget*Rugby Velo91619129596
Rita Humphreys*Coventry CC97018529194
Maddie WadsworthBeeline9071001100
Hayley Martin90899199
Poppy WildmanSF Racing91499199
Lynne Coloram*Corley Cycles97396196
Jean Limpitlaw*96395195
Emma Henry91194194
Caroline Mansfield*MI Racing Academy96894194
Linda Hubbard*Welland Valley CC96994194
Katie HubbardWelland Valley CC91293193
Alison Linnell*96293193
Lisa Jennings*97493193
Judy Elson*Coventry CC97192192
Joanna Shilhame-bike - non counting91001D
Stephanie Peters*96101D
Alison Bagnall*Rotor Race Team97201D

Leave a Reply