Lady

Home  /  Current Page
Lady2018 Series Standings                  
PositionNameClub / SponsorRider NumberPointsRaces123456789101112
Mandie James*Pearce Cycles96448659698989797
Jess CobbeLeicestershire RC9033954979910099
Megan Bettles902389494989998
Rebecca LaurelNottingham University CC906381496959595
Sarah Vigrow*Welland Valley CC966380493959696
Lisa Russell*9652913979797
Nikki BrammeierMudiiita9012002100100
Hollie JonesRenvale RT909196410096DH
Lindsay Newnham*Jewson MI Racing96719139596D
Rita Humphreys*Coventry CC97018529194
Maddie WadsworthBeeline9071001100
Katy SimcockCorley Cycles9151001100
Jessica SleightLeisure Lakes Bikes90499199
Hayley Martin90899199
Poppy WildmanSF Racing91499199
Sian BotteleyTeam On Form90598198
Lauren HumphreysBoompods EDCO NRG91398198
Jean Limpitlaw*96395195
Emma Henry91194194
Caroline Mansfield*MI Racing Academy96894194
Linda Hubbard*Welland Valley CC96994194
Katie HubbardWelland Valley CC91293193
Alison Linnell*96293193
Judy Elson*Coventry CC97192192
Joanna Shilhame-bike - non counting91001D
Stephanie Peters*96101D
Alison Bagnall*Rotor Race Team97201D

Leave a Reply